Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... 28u20'22"
2 Team Spidertech + 17"
3 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 24"
4 Joker Merida + 38"
5 AC Lanester 56 + 1'29"
6 Boyaca Orgullo de America + 1'43"
7 Tyrol Team + 1'46"
8 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 1'48"
9 Selectie - Spanje + 1'55"
10 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 2'00"
11 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'08"
12 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'44"
13 Team Energi Fyn + 3'02"
14 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'36"
15 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 3'37"
16 Rabobank Continental Team + 4'09"
17 Atlas Personal + 4'24"
18 Tyrol Team + 4'37"
19 Selectie - Ethiopië
20 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 5'23"
21 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 7'51"
22 Selectie - Kazachstan + 8'58"
23 Chipotle Development Team + 10'01"
24 Chipotle Development Team + 10'48"
25 Selectie - Erithrea + 11'48"
26 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 12'01"
27 Price Your Bike + 12'27"
28 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 12'38"
29 Tyrol Team + 12'45"
30 CC Etupes Doubs + 15'08"
31 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas + 17'55"
32 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 19'09"
33 Team Jayco-AIS + 23'12"
34 Selectie - Kazachstan + 23'46"
35 Selectie - Duitsland + 24'21"
36 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se... + 25'23"
37 Price Your Bike + 28'26"
38 Trek Livestrong U23 + 28'42"
39 Caja Rural + 30'32"
40 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 31'45"
41 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 32'44"
42 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 37'06"
43 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 41'34"
44 Price Your Bike + 42'46"
45 Rabobank Continental Team + 43'29"
46 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 43'31"
47 Jenatec Cycling + 44'18"
48 Adria Mobil + 46'05"
49 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 47'30"
50 Rabobank Continental Team + 47'44"
51 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 48'18"
52 Concordia-Himmerland + 48'55"
53 Selectie - Denemarken + 50'47"
54 Endura Racing + 51'39"
55 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 51'55"
56 Team Spidertech + 52'05"
57 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 52'10"
58 Stavanger SK + 52'32"
59 Plussbank Cervelo + 52'35"
60 Rabobank Continental Team + 53'25"
61 Selectie - Spanje + 53'39"
62 Concordia-Himmerland + 56'33"
63 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 1u01'11"
64 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 1u01'22"
65 GS Podenzano + 1u01'56"
66 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 1u04'47"
67 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 1u05'15"
68 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 1u06'28"
69 Atlas Personal + 1u06'32"
70 ASC Dukla Praha + 1u07'00"
71 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1u07'24"
72 Selectie - Spanje + 1u07'42"
73 Joker Merida + 1u08'04"
74 Trek Livestrong U23 + 1u08'58"
75 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 1u10'21"
76 Drapac + 1u11'35"
77 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 1u13'03"
78 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 1u14'52"
79 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1u18'17"
80 Selectie - Canada + 1u20'40"
81 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 1u25'20"
82 Gob. Antioquia Indeportes + 1u28'15"
83 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 1u32'48"
84 Seven Stones + 2u06'28"