Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CC Etupes Doubs 18u36'07"
2 Selectie - Colombië + 1"
3 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 9"
4 Itera-Kathusa + 15"
5 Bontrager Livestrong Team + 19"
6 Itera-Kathusa + 26"
7 Itera Katusha U23 + 31"
8 Rabobank Continental Team + 42"
9 Team Vorarlberg + 45"
10 Lotto Belisol U23 + 49"
11 Continental Team Astana + 1'09"
12 Radenska + 1'53"
13 Selectie - Colombië + 2'21"
14 Selectie - Argentinië + 2'44"
15 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa... + 4'27"
16 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 5'10"
17 Argos-Shimano + 5'48"
18 Selectie - Erithrea + 6'17"
19 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 6'53"
20 Continental Team Astana + 7'18"
21 Tirol Cycling Team + 7'45"
22 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 8'09"
23 Team Jayco-AIS + 8'16"
24 Team Colpack + 9'02"
25 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 9'44"
26 Thüringer Energie Team + 9'51"
27 Selectie - Spanje + 12'15"
28 Team Colpack + 13'02"
29 Selectie - Zwitserland + 14'22"
30 Bontrager Livestrong Team + 14'55"
31 Selectie - Colombië + 18'48"
32 Selectie - Zwitserland + 20'11"
33 Itera-Kathusa + 20'39"
34 Thüringer Energie Team + 20'54"
35 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 23'07"
36 Tre-For + 23'35"
37 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior + 23'53"
38 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 24'53"
39 Bontrager Livestrong Team + 25'02"
40 Continental Team Astana + 25'18"
41 UC Nantes Atlantique + 25'30"
42 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten + 26'07"
43 Selectie - Noorwegen + 26'13"
44 La Pomme Marseille + 26'15"
45 Team Europcar + 27'18"
46 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 27'25"
47 Continental Team Astana + 28'59"
48 LKT Team Brandenburg + 29'48"
49 Continental Team Astana + 30'20"
50 LKT Team Brandenburg + 30'37"
51 Bofrost-Steria Cont. Team + 31'15"
52 Continental Team Astana + 31'58"
53 Concordia-Himmerland + 32'04"
54 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 32'31"
55 Motala AIF CK + 32'32"
56 Joker Merida + 32'42"
57 Team Vorarlberg + 32'46"
58 Rabobank Continental Team + 32'50"
59 Entente Sud Gascogne + 33'03"
60 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 33'54"
61 Selectie - Colombië + 34'02"
62 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 34'07"
63 Selectie - Colombië + 34'12"
64 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 35'13"
65 Team Specialized Concept ... + 35'25"
66 Team Jayco-AIS + 36'25"
67 Bofrost-Steria Cont. Team + 37'18"
68 Selectie - Australië + 37'26"
69 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa... + 37'34"
70 Rabobank Continental Team + 38'36"
71 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 40'12"
72 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 40'13"
73 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling + 41'01"
74 Selectie - Spanje + 41'10"
75 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 41'47"
76 Drapac Cycling + 42'56"
77 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 43'08"
78 Radenska + 44'52"
79 Sava + 45'32"
80 Radenska + 45'51"
81 Itera Katusha U23 + 45'53"
82 Rietumu-Delfin + 46'44"
83 Radenska + 47'23"
84 Rabobank Continental Team + 47'58"
85 Lotto Belisol U23 + 48'22"
86 Selectie - Erithrea + 49'20"
87 Team Cykelcity.se + 51'16"
88 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda... + 51'36"
89 Selectie - Zwitserland + 53'21"
90 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 54'20"
91 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 54'45"
92 Christina Watches-Onfone + 55'28"
93 Selectie - Thailand + 56'55"
94 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 58'21"
95 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 58'51"
96 Selectie - Bolivië + 59'04"
97 Selectie - Erithrea + 59'36"
98 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 1u00'46"
99 Team Jayco-AIS + 1u03'57"
100 Lotto Belisol U23 + 1u05'14"
101 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 1u05'47"
102 Orbea Continental + 1u07'10"
103 Radenska + 1u07'51"
104 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 1u10'51"