Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Caja Rural 22u00'31"
2 CC Etupes Doubs + 55"
3 Etixx - Ihned + 1'07"
4 Continental Team Astana + 1'12"
5 Joker Merida + 1'40"
6 Petroli Firenze Wega Cont... + 2'05"
7 472 - Colombia + 3'03"
8 Bontrager Cycling Team
9 Rietumu-Delfin + 3'27"
10 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'44"
11 UCI Continental Center + 3'59"
12 Continental Team Astana + 4'09"
13 UC Nantes Atlantique + 4'15"
14 Continental Team Astana + 4'56"
15 Rabobank Development Team + 5'20"
17 Rad-Net Rose Team + 5'26"
18 Etixx - Ihned + 5'29"
19 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 5'31"
20 Lotto Belisol U23 + 6'05"
21 Team Plussbank + 6'15"
22 Radenska + 7'05"
23 BMC Development Team + 7'07"
24 Selectie - Spanje + 7'35"
25 Croford Cycling Team + 8'31"
26 Sava + 10'01"
27 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
28 Thüringer Energie Team + 10'36"
29 Rabobank Development Team + 11'23"
30 UniSA Australia + 11'59"
31 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 12'09"
32 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp... + 12'11"
33 UCI Continental Center + 15'50"
34 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 17'02"
35 UCI Continental Center + 18'46"
36 472 - Colombia + 19'49"
37 Orica-Greenedge + 21'05"
38 Team Vorarlberg + 22'26"
39 472 - Colombia + 22'31"
40 Etixx - Ihned + 23'02"
41 472 - Colombia + 23'22"
42 Team Cult Energy + 23'51"
43 Rabobank Development Team + 24'27"
44 Selectie - Oekraine + 24'58"
45 Bontrager Cycling Team + 25'17"
46 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 25'23"
47 Team Cult Energy + 26'17"
48 Lotto Belisol U23 + 27'14"
49 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 27'30"
50 Selectie - Spanje + 28'45"
51 BMC Development Team + 30'09"
52 Team Colpack + 31'02"
53 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 31'48"
54 Food Italia Mg K Vis Nord... + 33'03"
55 Selectie - Namibië + 33'31"
56 Selectie - Australië + 34'09"
57 Continental Team Astana + 34'32"
58 Team Stölting + 36'14"
59 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 36'35"
60 Selectie - Oekraine + 36'38"
61 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 37'02"
62 472 - Colombia + 37'18"
63 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 37'30"
64 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 38'01"
65 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 38'08"
66 Selectie - Australië + 38'13"
67 Selectie - Australië + 38'15"
68 Bontrager Cycling Team + 38'52"
69 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 38'53"
70 Euskadi + 39'11"
71 Rabobank Development Team + 39'44"
72 Bontrager Cycling Team + 41'30"
73 Rabobank Development Team + 41'48"
74 Helicopters + 41'55"
75 Tirol Cycling Team + 43'11"
76 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 43'43"
77 Radenska + 44'08"
78 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle... + 46'34"
79 Sava + 47'02"
80 Continental Team Astana + 49'17"
81 Team Plussbank + 49'43"
82 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 49'55"
83 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 50'58"
84 Rusvelo + 51'12"
85 Joker Merida + 51'40"
86 UniSA Australia + 52'57"
87 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 55'22"
88 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 58'12"
89 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 59'22"
90 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 59'44"
91 Sava + 59'45"
92 Team IG-Sigma Sport + 1u00'19"
93 Bluewater Cycling + 1u00'59"
94 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1u02'06"
95 ISD Continental Team + 1u04'09"
96 Sava + 1u04'10"
97 Euskadi + 1u06'15"
98 Selectie - Spanje + 1u06'17"
99 CT Maca Loca-Scott + 1u07'47"
100 Team Stölting + 1u08'18"
101 Selectie - Oekraine + 1u12'11"
102 Team Differdange - Losch + 1u14'15"
103 Rietumu-Delfin + 1u16'13"
104 Rietumu-Delfin + 1u22'05"