Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Colombië 23u54'28"
2 Selectie - Australië + 30"
3 Lokosphinx + 44"
4 Itera-Katusha + 51"
5 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'15"
6 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'25"
7 Rad-Net Rose Team + 3'16"
8 Anicolor + 5'37"
9 VC Toucy + 5'54"
10 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 8'56"
12 Avanti Racing Team + 9'47"
13 Rabobank Development Team + 11'29"
14 Selectie - Portugal + 12'24"
15 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer + 12'34"
16 Vino 4ever + 15'43"
17 Team Stölting + 19'08"
18 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 19'35"
19 Tirol Cycling Team + 20'11"
20 Itera-Katusha + 22'05"
22 BMC Development Team + 23'05"
23 Selectie - Colombië + 25'38"
24 Adria Mobil + 26'33"
25 Team Joker + 27'02"
26 Continental Team Astana + 29'14"
27 CC Etupes Doubs + 29'41"
28 Rabobank Development Team + 33'23"
29 BMC Development Team + 34'57"
30 Rabobank Development Team + 35'13"
31 Etixx + 36'31"
32 BMC Development Team + 37'14"
33 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 37'57"
34 Madison Genesis + 39'07"
35 Radenska + 40'30"
37 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 42'48"
38 Continental Team Astana + 42'57"
39 Continental Team Astana + 43'06"
40 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 43'11"
41 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 44'47"
42 Continental Team Astana + 44'54"
43 Selectie - Polen
44 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 45'42"
45 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St... + 45'50"
46 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 47'03"
47 Radio Popular + 47'20"
48 Rabobank Development Team + 48'16"
49 Selectie - Slovenië + 49'31"
50 Euskadi + 50'17"
52 Team Stölting + 51'28"
53 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 51'59"
55 Bissell Development Team + 52'30"
56 Selectie - Marokko + 52'53"
57 Avanti Racing Team + 53'23"
58 Selectie - Polen + 54'28"
59 Christina Watches - Kuma + 54'38"
60 Development Team Giant-Sh... + 56'15"
61 Team Colpack + 57'05"
62 Rad-Net Rose Team + 57'06"
63 Team Oster Hus - Ridley + 58'07"
64 Leopard Development Team + 59'26"
65 An Post-Chain Reaction + 59'32"
66 BMC Development Team + 1u00'50"
67 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 1u01'24"
68 Selectie - Peru + 1u03'22"
69 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1u03'57"
70 EKZ Racing Team + 1u04'33"
71 Team Joker + 1u04'35"
72 Banco Bic - Carmim + 1u06'29"
73 Selectie - Australië + 1u06'46"
74 BMC Development Team + 1u07'02"
75 Continental Team Astana + 1u07'28"
76 Clube Dataro de Ciclismo + 1u07'47"
77 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1u08'48"
78 Selectie - Panama + 1u10'17"
79 Bauknecht-Author + 1u10'32"
80 Anicolor + 1u13'14"
82 Café Baqué-Conserva Campo... + 1u15'32"
83 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 1u16'16"
84 Leopard Development Team + 1u18'08"
85 BMC Development Team + 1u18'34"
86 Selectie - Colombië + 1u20'03"
87 Team Hörmann + 1u20'04"
88 Verandas Willems + 1u20'24"
89 Selectie - Colombië + 1u20'43"
90 Selectie - Colombië + 1u21'03"
91 Euskadi + 1u23'23"
92 Selectie - Australië + 1u24'30"
93 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1u25'18"
94 Team Colpack + 1u27'44"
95 Radenska + 1u30'06"
96 Selectie - Slovenië + 1u35'15"
97 Leopard Development Team + 1u39'45"
98 Selectie - Polen + 1u54'08"