Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... 23u31'51"
2 Selectie - Italië + 24"
3 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 1'23"
4 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 2'46"
5 Attaque Team Gusto + 3'09"
6 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 4'16"
7 Selectie - Australië + 4'50"
8 Klein Constantia + 5'15"
9 Lotto Soudal U23 + 6'39"
10 Southeast Venezuela + 8'34"
11 BMC Development Team + 9'51"
12 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 10'24"
13 Selectie - Italië + 10'51"
14 Roompot-Oranje Peloton + 13'29"
15 Tirol Cycling Team + 16'09"
16 CC Etupes Doubs + 16'11"
17 BMC Development Team + 17'35"
18 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 19'34"
19 Selectie - Rusland + 23'35"
20 Team Joker + 25'39"
21 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 26'11"
22 Rabobank Development Team + 28'06"
23 Southeast Venezuela + 28'27"
24 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 29'34"
25 Boyaca Raza de Campeones + 30'50"
26 SEG Racing Academy + 30'54"
27 Klein Constantia + 32'36"
28 UCI Continental Center + 34'05"
29 EPM Tigo-Une Area Metrop. + 34'18"
30 Stölting Service Group + 35'42"
31 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 37'38"
32 UCI Continental Center + 39'15"
33 Viris Maserati-Sisal Matc... + 40'39"
34 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 41'51"
35 Lotto Soudal U23 + 43'06"
36 Océane Top 16 + 43'24"
37 Selectie - Spanje + 43'49"
38 Team Trefor + 46'30"
39 UniSA Australia + 46'43"
40 BMC Development Team + 46'56"
41 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 47'01"
42 Klein Constantia + 49'06"
42 Klein Constantia + 49'06"
43 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 49'38"
44 Selectie - Marokko + 49'43"
45 Team Vorarlberg + 49'58"
46 Team Trefor + 50'09"
47 Team Joker + 50'42"
48 Rad-Net Rose Team + 51'24"
49 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 52'18"
50 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 55'09"
51 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 57'04"
52 Astana City + 1u01'51"
53 UCI Continental Center + 1u01'55"
54 AG2R La Mondiale + 1u01'56"
55 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 1u02'25"
56 Team Wiggins + 1u02'35"
57 Selectie - Colombië + 1u05'06"
58 TWC Tempo Hoppenbrouwers + 1u05'47"
59 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1u07'33"
60 Rabobank Development Team + 1u09'01"
61 UniEuro Wilier + 1u09'31"
62 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 1u10'06"
63 UCI Continental Center + 1u10'34"
64 Selectie - Polen + 1u10'58"
65 Selectie - Spanje + 1u11'14"
66 Selectie - Rusland + 1u11'52"
67 Manzana Postobon Team + 1u11'57"
68 BMC Development Team + 1u12'10"
69 Astana City + 1u13'20"
70 Team Differdange - Losch + 1u14'48"
71 Klein Constantia + 1u15'22"
72 Selectie - Italië + 1u16'25"
73 EFC - Etixx + 1u16'42"
74 Selectie - Rusland + 1u17'31"
75 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1u19'22"
76 Stölting Service Group + 1u19'31"
77 Team Wiggins + 1u21'10"
78 Tirol Cycling Team + 1u21'21"
79 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 1u23'06"
80 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 1u23'25"
81 Whirlpool-Author + 1u23'36"
82 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u24'15"
83 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1u24'37"
84 Adria Mobil + 1u26'07"
85 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1u26'20"
86 Selectie - Italië + 1u26'25"
87 Astana City + 1u26'30"
88 BMC Development Team + 1u26'36"
89 Klein Constantia + 1u26'46"
90 Whirlpool-Author + 1u28'34"
91 Rabobank Development Team + 1u29'15"
92 Adria Mobil + 1u29'23"
93 Café Baqué + 1u29'32"
94 Team Joker + 1u30'35"
95 Whirlpool-Author + 1u30'37"
96 Team Giant Scatto U23 + 1u31'17"
97 WSA-Greenlife + 1u33'26"
98 Selectie - Marokko + 1u33'54"
99 Adria Mobil + 1u33'58"
100 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 1u38'34"
101 UCI Continental Center + 1u38'55"
102 Selectie - Slovenië + 1u39'06"
103 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 1u40'50"
104 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1u45'32"
105 Selectie - Italië + 1u54'56"
106 Adria Mobil + 2u00'28"