Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... 29u56'33"
2 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'09"
3 Team Veloconcept + 1'12"
4 Mitchelton Scott + 1'28"
5 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'03"
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'06"
7 Joker Icopal + 2'11"
8 Team Wiggins + 2'38"
9 Selectie - Australië + 3'14"
10 Selectie - Australië + 4'10"
11 Lokosphinx + 5'04"
12 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 6'07"
13 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 6'59"
14 BMC Development Team + 7'12"
15 UC Nantes Atlantique + 7'37"
16 Selectie - Zwitserland
17 Selectie - Italië + 7'38"
18 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 12'27"
19 Selectie - Luxemburg + 13'18"
20 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 13'20"
21 Team Coloquick-Cult + 18'07"
22 Axeon Hagens Berman + 18'12"
23 BMC Development Team + 19'45"
24 BMC Development Team + 20'19"
25 Selectie - Polen + 23'35"
26 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 27'45"
27 Joker Icopal + 28'45"
28 Coldeportes Zenu + 30'26"
29 Selectie - Australië + 30'37"
30 Sicasal-Constantinos-Delt... + 30'41"
31 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
32 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 31'41"
33 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 31'55"
34 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 32'38"
35 Selectie - Rusland + 33'06"
36 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis + 33'24"
37 Selectie - Zwitserland + 36'22"
38 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 40'05"
39 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 40'33"
40 BMC Development Team + 40'39"
41 Selectie - Portugal + 40'40"
42 An Post Chain Reaction + 40'49"
43 Selectie - Zwitserland + 40'58"
44 Team Wiggins + 41'58"
45 Team Differdange - Losch + 42'08"
46 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea... + 42'18"
47 Mitchelton Scott + 42'35"
48 Axeon Hagens Berman + 44'00"
49 Selectie - Portugal + 45'11"
50 Selectie - Tsjechië + 45'49"
51 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 47'28"
52 Selectie - Frankrijk + 47'53"
53 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 48'03"
54 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 48'42"
55 SEG Racing Academy + 49'00"
56 Selectie - Rusland + 50'08"
57 Rad-Net Rose Team + 50'47"
58 Selectie - Rusland + 51'45"
59 Selectie - Portugal + 52'15"
60 Team Differdange - Losch + 52'20"
61 Leopard Pro Cycling + 54'15"
62 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 54'35"
63 Selectie - Duitsland + 55'57"
64 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 56'22"
65 Belgian Cycling Talents + 56'30"
66 SEG Racing Academy + 57'36"
67 Selectie - Tsjechië + 59'19"
68 Belgian Cycling Talents + 59'29"
69 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 1u00'52"
70 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1u02'20"
71 Team Veloconcept + 1u03'32"
72 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1u03'36"
73 Selectie - Italië + 1u04'57"
75 UC Orléans + 1u05'31"
76 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u07'03"
77 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 1u08'41"
78 Development Team Sunweb + 1u09'48"
79 Vendée U
80 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1u10'00"
81 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1u11'52"
82 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1u13'09"
83 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 1u13'21"
84 Tirol Cycling Team + 1u13'45"
85 Selectie - Polen + 1u14'34"
86 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1u14'37"
87 Mitchelton Scott
88 Team Cycliste Azuréen + 1u15'04"
89 Joker Icopal + 1u17'34"
90 Selectie - Italië
91 SEG Racing Academy
92 Team Wiggins + 1u17'42"
93 Development Team Sunweb + 1u18'01"
94 Vendée U + 1u19'58"
95 Axeon Hagens Berman + 1u20'39"
96 Selectie - Ierland + 1u21'13"
97 Selectie - Ierland + 1u21'22"
98 An Post Chain Reaction + 1u21'47"
99 Aisan Racing Team + 1u22'33"
100 Silber Pro Cycling Team + 1u22'58"
101 Joker Icopal + 1u26'02"
102 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1u26'54"
103 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1u27'08"
104 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 1u29'15"
105 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea... + 1u36'44"
106 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 1u44'31"
107 Selectie - Marokko + 2u19'36"
107 Selectie - Marokko + 2u19'36"