Tour de l'Eurométropole

  • -

Rit 4

Bergen - Doornik (153.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cofidis 3u22'19"
2 IAM Cycling
3 Team Roompot
4 Lotto Soudal
5 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
6 Roubaix Lille Métropole
7 Lotto Soudal
8 MTN-Qhubeka
9 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
10 Katusha
11 Tinkoff - Saxo
12 AG2R La Mondiale
13 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
14 Veranclassic-Ekoi
15 SouthEast
16 Team Giant-Alpecin
17 Verandas Willems
18 BMC Development Team
19 Wallonie-Bruxelles
20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
21 Verandas Willems
22 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
23 Tinkoff - Saxo
24 Team Giant-Alpecin
25 Cofidis
26 Leopard Development Team
27 FDJ
28 Verandas Willems
29 Verandas Willems
30 Team Roompot
31 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
32 Wallonie-Bruxelles
33 FDJ
34 SouthEast
35 FDJ
36 Katusha
37 IAM Cycling
38 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
39 Wallonie-Bruxelles
40 AG2R La Mondiale
41 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
42 FDJ
43 Wallonie-Bruxelles
44 Veranclassic-Ekoi
45 IAM Cycling
46 Cofidis
47 BMC Development Team
48 IAM Cycling
49 Roubaix Lille Métropole
50 Team Roompot
51 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
52 Cofidis
53 Team Stölting
54 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
55 Team Roompot
56 Leopard Development Team
57 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
58 Leopard Development Team
59 Tinkoff - Saxo
60 RVC Ottignies
61 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
62 Leopard Development Team
63 Wallonie-Bruxelles
64 Lotto Soudal
65 Leopard Development Team
66 Verandas Willems
67 IAM Cycling
68 IAM Cycling
69 Leopard Development Team
70 Cofidis
71 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
72 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
73 BMC Racing Team
74 Wallonie-Bruxelles
75 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
76 SouthEast
77 SouthEast
78 MTN-Qhubeka
79 Lotto Soudal
80 Wallonie-Bruxelles
81 Verandas Willems
82 Team Roompot
83 Team Giant-Alpecin
84 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
85 RVC Ottignies
86 Roubaix Lille Métropole
87 Katusha
88 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
89 Lotto Soudal
90 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
91 Babydump Cycling Team
92 BMC Racing Team
93 Team Giant-Alpecin
94 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
95 Wallonie-Bruxelles
96 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
97 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
98 Team Roompot
99 AG2R La Mondiale
100 Cofidis + 15"
101 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
102 Cofidis + 16"
103 MTN-Qhubeka + 29"
104 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 36"
105 Team Roompot + 45"
106 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 47"
107 Tinkoff - Saxo + 50"
108 SouthEast
109 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 54"
110 Tinkoff - Saxo
111 Lotto Soudal + 1'06"
112 Team Roompot + 1'17"
113 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 1'20"
114 Verandas Willems + 1'35"
115 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 2'50"
116 Leopard Development Team + 3'24"
117 MTN-Qhubeka + 3'40"
118 Team Giant-Alpecin
119 BMC Development Team
120 MTN-Qhubeka
121 Katusha
122 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 3'53"
123 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 5'07"
124 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 5'49"
125 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
126 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
127 Veranclassic-Ekoi
128 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 6'42"
129 Verandas Willems
130 IAM Cycling