Tour de l'Eurométropole

  • -

Rit 3

Blankenberge - Nieuwpoort (178km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... 3u44'28"
2 Cofidis
3 Cofidis
4 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
5 Team Roompot
6 IAM Cycling
7 Lotto Soudal
8 Katusha
9 Lotto Soudal
10 Team Giant-Alpecin
11 Leopard Development Team
12 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
13 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
14 Tinkoff - Saxo
15 Roubaix Lille Métropole
16 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
17 SouthEast
18 Verandas Willems
19 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
20 SouthEast
21 BMC Development Team
22 Veranclassic-Ekoi
23 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
24 IAM Cycling
25 IAM Cycling
26 Wallonie-Bruxelles
27 Verandas Willems
28 AG2R La Mondiale
29 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
30 FDJ
31 Cofidis
32 FDJ
33 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
34 Leopard Development Team
35 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
36 FDJ
37 IAM Cycling
38 BMC Development Team
39 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
40 Lotto Soudal
41 AG2R La Mondiale
42 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
43 Wallonie-Bruxelles
44 MTN-Qhubeka
45 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
46 SouthEast
47 Veranclassic-Ekoi
48 Katusha
49 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
50 Team Roompot
51 Babydump Cycling Team
52 Cofidis
53 Leopard Development Team
54 IAM Cycling
55 Lotto Soudal
56 Verandas Willems
57 IAM Cycling
58 Team Roompot
59 Leopard Development Team
60 Tinkoff - Saxo
61 Team Roompot
62 Wallonie-Bruxelles
63 Team Roompot
64 Lotto Soudal
65 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
66 Wallonie-Bruxelles
67 Leopard Development Team
68 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
69 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
70 Team Giant-Alpecin
71 RVC Ottignies
72 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
73 BMC Racing Team
74 Tinkoff - Saxo
75 SouthEast
76 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
77 Wallonie-Bruxelles
78 BMC Racing Team
79 Team Roompot
80 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
81 Veranclassic-Ekoi
82 Roubaix Lille Métropole
83 Katusha
84 Wallonie-Bruxelles
85 Roubaix Lille Métropole
86 MTN-Qhubeka
87 Cofidis
88 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
89 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
90 Verandas Willems
91 Team Stölting
92 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
93 Wallonie-Bruxelles
94 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
95 RVC Ottignies
96 Cofidis
97 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
98 BMC Development Team
99 Verandas Willems
100 Lotto Soudal
101 Leopard Development Team
102 Veranclassic-Ekoi
103 SouthEast
104 Team Giant-Alpecin
105 Veranclassic-Ekoi
106 Verandas Willems
107 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
108 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
109 Veranclassic-Ekoi
110 Cofidis
111 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
112 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 17"
113 Roubaix Lille Métropole
114 Tinkoff - Saxo + 21"
115 AG2R La Mondiale
116 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
117 FDJ + 30"
118 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 39"
119 Team Roompot + 45"
120 FDJ + 1'09"
121 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 1'10"
122 Verandas Willems
123 MTN-Qhubeka
124 Verandas Willems
125 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
126 Lotto Soudal U23
127 MTN-Qhubeka
128 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 1'25"
129 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'07"
130 AG2R La Mondiale
131 SouthEast + 2'25"
132 Tinkoff - Saxo
133 MTN-Qhubeka
134 Team Giant-Alpecin
135 Team Giant-Alpecin
136 Katusha
137 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
138 AG2R La Mondiale + 3'02"
139 Team Roompot + 3'20"
140 Lotto Soudal
141 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
142 Leopard Development Team
143 Wallonie-Bruxelles
144 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 3'31"
145 Lotto Soudal
146 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 6'07"
147 Roubaix Lille Métropole
148 IAM Cycling
149 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 10'24"
150 Leopard Development Team
151 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
152 Veranclassic-Ekoi