Tour de l'Eurométropole

  • -

Rit 2

Roubaix - Poperinge (192.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 IAM Cycling 4u26'51"
2 Lotto Soudal
3 Cofidis
4 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
5 FDJ
6 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
7 Veranclassic-Ekoi
8 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
9 BMC Development Team
10 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
11 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
12 Team Roompot
13 Leopard Development Team
14 Verandas Willems
15 Team Giant-Alpecin
16 Wallonie-Bruxelles
17 Verandas Willems
18 Cofidis
19 Tinkoff - Saxo
20 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
21 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
22 Wallonie-Bruxelles
23 Roubaix Lille Métropole
24 Cofidis
25 AG2R La Mondiale
26 FDJ
27 Katusha
28 Verandas Willems
29 IAM Cycling
30 BMC Racing Team
31 BMC Development Team
32 SouthEast
33 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
34 Team Giant-Alpecin
35 Veranclassic-Ekoi
36 IAM Cycling
37 Wallonie-Bruxelles
38 FDJ
39 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
40 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
41 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
42 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
43 Tinkoff - Saxo
44 Cofidis
45 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
46 AG2R La Mondiale
47 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
48 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
49 Leopard Development Team
50 RVC Ottignies
51 Babydump Cycling Team
52 Leopard Development Team
53 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
54 MTN-Qhubeka
55 Wallonie-Bruxelles
56 IAM Cycling
57 Lotto Soudal
58 Wallonie-Bruxelles
59 Veranclassic-Ekoi
60 Katusha
61 BMC Racing Team
62 Katusha
63 Lotto Soudal
64 Lotto Soudal
65 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
66 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
67 Cofidis
68 Leopard Development Team
69 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
70 SouthEast
71 Leopard Development Team
72 IAM Cycling
73 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
74 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
75 Team Roompot
76 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
77 Tinkoff - Saxo
78 Cofidis
79 SouthEast
80 Leopard Development Team
81 Team Roompot
82 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
83 Verandas Willems
84 MTN-Qhubeka
85 BMC Racing Team
86 SouthEast
87 FDJ
88 Team Stölting
89 SouthEast
90 Roubaix Lille Métropole
91 Team Roompot
92 Wallonie-Bruxelles
93 Team Roompot
94 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
95 Wallonie-Bruxelles
96 MTN-Qhubeka
97 Veranclassic-Ekoi
98 Roubaix Lille Métropole
99 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
100 Tinkoff - Saxo
101 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
102 Verandas Willems
103 IAM Cycling
104 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
105 Verandas Willems + 21"
106 Verandas Willems
107 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
108 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
109 Team Roompot + 24"
110 FDJ + 27"
111 FDJ + 29"
112 Tinkoff - Saxo
113 Team Giant-Alpecin + 1'16"
114 MTN-Qhubeka
115 Lotto Soudal
116 Rabobank Development Team + 1'37"
117 Verandas Willems + 1'57"
118 Roubaix Lille Métropole
119 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 2'07"
120 Team Roompot + 2'23"
121 Team Roompot
122 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
123 Lotto Soudal
124 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 2'24"
125 Cofidis + 3'19"
126 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 4'59"
127 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 5'26"
128 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
129 BMC Development Team
130 AG2R La Mondiale
131 Katusha
132 SouthEast + 7'47"
133 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
134 AG2R La Mondiale
135 MTN-Qhubeka
136 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
137 Roubaix Lille Métropole
138 RVC Ottignies
139 Veranclassic-Ekoi
140 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
141 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
142 Lotto Soudal
143 Roubaix Lille Métropole
144 Lotto Soudal U23
145 IAM Cycling
146 Lotto Soudal + 10'28"
147 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
148 Leopard Development Team
149 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
150 Leopard Development Team
151 Team Giant-Alpecin
152 Veranclassic-Ekoi
153 Team Giant-Alpecin
154 Veranclassic-Ekoi
155 AG2R La Mondiale