Tour de l'Eurométropole

  • -

Rit 1

La Louvière - Chièvres (167.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Soudal 3u46'22"
2 Team Roompot
3 Roubaix Lille Métropole
4 Tinkoff - Saxo
5 Lotto Soudal
6 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
7 Cofidis
8 IAM Cycling
9 Katusha
10 Team Giant-Alpecin
11 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
12 Verandas Willems
13 BMC Development Team
14 FDJ
15 SouthEast
16 Cofidis
17 AG2R La Mondiale
18 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
19 Veranclassic-Ekoi
20 Tinkoff - Saxo
21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
22 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
23 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
24 SouthEast
25 AG2R La Mondiale
26 Leopard Development Team
27 FDJ
28 Veranclassic-Ekoi
29 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
30 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
31 Verandas Willems
32 IAM Cycling
33 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
34 Wallonie-Bruxelles
35 FDJ
36 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
37 Verandas Willems
38 Team Roompot
39 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
40 Cofidis
41 Lotto Soudal
42 Leopard Development Team
43 Roubaix Lille Métropole
44 Verandas Willems
45 SouthEast
46 Team Roompot
47 SouthEast
48 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
49 Team Roompot
50 Katusha
51 Team Giant-Alpecin
52 IAM Cycling
53 MTN-Qhubeka
54 Wallonie-Bruxelles
55 Team Roompot
56 AG2R La Mondiale
57 Team Roompot
58 Veranclassic-Ekoi
59 Lotto Soudal
60 Lotto Soudal
61 Veranclassic-Ekoi
62 IAM Cycling
63 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
64 Cofidis
65 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
66 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
67 Cofidis
68 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
69 Leopard Development Team
70 Wallonie-Bruxelles
71 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
72 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
73 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
74 IAM Cycling
75 Wallonie-Bruxelles
76 BMC Development Team
77 IAM Cycling
78 Lotto Soudal U23
79 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
80 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
81 Cofidis
82 Veranclassic-Ekoi
83 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
84 Wallonie-Bruxelles
85 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
86 AG2R La Mondiale
87 MTN-Qhubeka
88 AG2R La Mondiale
89 RVC Ottignies
90 BMC Racing Team
91 Cofidis
92 Roubaix Lille Métropole
93 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
94 Team Roompot
95 Verandas Willems
96 SouthEast
97 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
98 Verandas Willems
99 Roubaix Lille Métropole
100 FDJ
101 MTN-Qhubeka
102 Roubaix Lille Métropole
103 Verandas Willems
104 RVC Ottignies
105 Veranclassic-Ekoi
106 Lotto Soudal
107 Leopard Development Team
108 BMC Racing Team
109 Team Roompot
110 Verandas Willems
111 Leopard Development Team
112 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
113 Wallonie-Bruxelles
114 Veranclassic-Ekoi
115 SouthEast
116 Leopard Development Team
117 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
118 Babydump Cycling Team
119 Lotto Soudal
120 Leopard Development Team
121 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
122 IAM Cycling
123 Team Giant-Alpecin
124 BMC Racing Team
125 IAM Cycling
126 BMC Development Team
127 MTN-Qhubeka
128 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
129 Wallonie-Bruxelles
130 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
131 Team Stölting
132 Tinkoff - Saxo
133 Wallonie-Bruxelles
134 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
135 Katusha
136 Leopard Development Team
137 MTN-Qhubeka
138 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
139 Rabobank Development Team
140 Roubaix Lille Métropole
141 FDJ + 27"
142 FDJ + 29"
143 Lotto Soudal + 1'08"
144 Tinkoff - Saxo + 1'11"
145 Katusha + 1'28"
146 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 1'50"
147 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 5'04"
148 Tinkoff - Saxo
149 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
150 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
151 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
152 Veranclassic-Ekoi
153 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
154 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
155 Team Giant-Alpecin
156 MTN-Qhubeka
157 Team Giant-Alpecin + 11'46"