Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 5

Domfront - Avranches (80km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Duja / Tavira 1u42'03"
2 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
3 Agritubel
4 Auber 93
5 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
6 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
7 Duja / Tavira
8 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
9 Rabobank U23
10 Auber 93
11 VC Bocage-Vire
12 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
13 Team Sparkasse
14 Rabobank U23 + 5"
15 Rabobank U23
16 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
17 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
18 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
19 Auber 93
20 Team Sparkasse
21 Etoile Cycliste de Lander...
22 Rabobank U23
23 AXA Pro-Cycling Team
24 Duja / Tavira
25 Team Moser - AH - Trentin...
26 AXA Pro-Cycling Team
27 Rabobank U23
28 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
29 AXA Pro-Cycling Team
30 Auber 93
31 Team Comnet - Senges
32 UC Artisienne
33 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
34 VC Rouen 76
35 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
36 Auber 93
37 VC Evreux
38 Rabobank U23
39 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
40 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
41 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
42 Agritubel
43 AXA Pro-Cycling Team
44 Auber 93
45 USSA Pavilly Barentin
46 Team TIAA - CREF
47 Team Comnet - Senges
48 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
49 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
50 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
51 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
52 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 19"
53 Team Designa Kokken + 21"
54 Team Designa Kokken
55 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
56 USSA Pavilly Barentin
57 VC Evreux
58 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
59 VC Rouen 76
60 Duja / Tavira + 30"
61 Team Moser - AH - Trentin... + 34"
62 Team Designa Kokken + 38"
63 Team Moser - AH - Trentin... + 42"
64 Team Bridgestone Anchor
65 Kalev Chocolate - Classic...
66 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
67 Team Sparkasse + 46"
68 TEAG Team Köstritzer
69 Team Moser - AH - Trentin...
70 AS Police + 57"
71 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
72 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
73 Agritubel
74 UC Artisienne
75 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 1'08"
76 AXA Pro-Cycling Team + 1'11"
77 Team CSC
78 Duja / Tavira + 1'15"
79 Agritubel + 1'23"
80 Agritubel
81 AXA Pro-Cycling Team + 1'31"
82 Team Bridgestone Anchor
83 Team Bridgestone Anchor
84 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'45"
85 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 2'54"
86 Kalev Chocolate - Classic... + 3'05"
87 Kalev Chocolate - Classic...
88 VC Rouen 76
89 VC Evreux + 3'42"
90 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
91 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 3'46"
92 Team Comnet - Senges
93 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
94 Team Moser - AH - Trentin... + 4'10"
95 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 4'43"
96 Team Comnet - Senges + 4'58"
97 Team TIAA - CREF + 5'19"
98 VC Rouen 76
99 Team TIAA - CREF
100 VC Rouen 76
101 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
102 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 5'32"
103 Team Designa Kokken
104 Team Comnet - Senges
105 Team Designa Kokken
106 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
107 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
108 VC Rouen 76
109 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO + 6'52"
110 Team Comnet - Senges
111 Team TIAA - CREF + 9'39"
112 Team TIAA - CREF