Rit 4

Flers - Domfront (74km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank U23 1u43'30"
2 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO + 2"
3 Duja / Tavira + 3"
4 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
5 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
6 VC Rouen 76
7 Rabobank U23
8 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
9 AXA Pro-Cycling Team
10 Auber 93
11 Agritubel
12 Rabobank U23
13 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
14 Auber 93
15 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
16 Team Comnet - Senges
17 Rabobank U23
18 Agritubel
19 VC Bocage-Vire
20 Agritubel
21 Rabobank U23
22 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
23 Auber 93
24 Auber 93
25 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
26 AXA Pro-Cycling Team
27 Auber 93
28 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
29 Team Designa Kokken
30 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
31 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
32 Team Sparkasse
33 AXA Pro-Cycling Team
34 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
35 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
36 USSA Pavilly Barentin
37 Duja / Tavira
38 Team Comnet - Senges
39 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
40 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
41 Team Moser - AH - Trentin...
42 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
43 Duja / Tavira
44 VC Rouen 76
45 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
46 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
47 Team Moser - AH - Trentin...
48 Team TIAA - CREF
49 USSA Pavilly Barentin
50 Team Moser - AH - Trentin...
51 Team Comnet - Senges
52 Team Sparkasse
53 Team Moser - AH - Trentin...
54 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
55 Kalev Chocolate - Classic...
56 Team TIAA - CREF
57 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
58 UC Artisienne
59 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
60 VC Evreux
61 Team Comnet - Senges
62 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
63 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
64 VC Evreux
65 Rabobank U23
66 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 19"
67 Kalev Chocolate - Classic...
68 AXA Pro-Cycling Team
69 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
70 Etoile Cycliste de Lander...
71 UC Artisienne
72 Team Bridgestone Anchor
73 Duja / Tavira
74 VC Evreux
75 Agritubel
76 Team Designa Kokken
77 Team Designa Kokken
78 TEAG Team Köstritzer + 27"
79 Team Bridgestone Anchor
80 AXA Pro-Cycling Team + 29"
81 Team CSC
82 Team Sparkasse + 31"
83 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
84 AS Police
85 Team Bridgestone Anchor
86 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
87 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
88 Team TIAA - CREF + 45"
89 VC Rouen 76 + 47"
90 Auber 93 + 49"
91 Team Designa Kokken + 57"
92 Kalev Chocolate - Classic...
93 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'01"
94 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
95 Team Moser - AH - Trentin... + 1'21"
96 Team Bridgestone Anchor
97 Agritubel
98 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 1'25"
99 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg... + 1'30"
100 VC Rouen 76 + 1'37"
101 VC Rouen 76
102 VC Rouen 76
103 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 1'40"
104 Team Comnet - Senges
105 Team Designa Kokken + 1'51"
106 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 1'56"
107 AXA Pro-Cycling Team + 2'02"
108 Duja / Tavira + 2'11"
109 Agritubel + 2'14"
110 Team TIAA - CREF + 4'28"
111 Team CSC + 5'17"
112 Team Comnet - Senges + 5'19"
113 Team TIAA - CREF + 5'23"
114 Team TIAA - CREF + 5'34"