Rit 2

Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine (147km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank U23 3u19'31"
2 Duja / Tavira
3 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
4 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
5 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
6 Duja / Tavira
7 VC Rouen 76
8 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
9 Team Designa Kokken
10 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
11 Auber 93
12 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
13 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
14 Team Bridgestone Anchor
15 Auber 93
16 Team Sparkasse
17 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
18 Agritubel
19 AXA Pro-Cycling Team
20 Team Designa Kokken
21 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
22 Rabobank U23
23 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
24 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
25 Team Moser - AH - Trentin...
26 Auber 93
27 Rabobank U23
28 AXA Pro-Cycling Team
29 Agritubel
30 Rabobank U23
31 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
32 Rabobank U23
33 Auber 93
34 Auber 93
35 Team TIAA - CREF
36 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
37 Kalev Chocolate - Classic...
38 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
39 VC Bocage-Vire
40 AXA Pro-Cycling Team
41 Team Comnet - Senges
42 Agritubel
43 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
44 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
45 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
46 Team TIAA - CREF
47 Rabobank U23
48 Agritubel
49 Team Comnet - Senges
50 AXA Pro-Cycling Team
51 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
52 TEAG Team Köstritzer
53 Agritubel
54 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
55 VC Rouen 76
56 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
57 Team Comnet - Senges
58 Kalev Chocolate - Classic...
59 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
60 VC Rouen 76
61 UC Artisienne
62 USSA Pavilly Barentin
63 Team Sparkasse
64 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
65 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
66 AS Police
67 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
68 AXA Pro-Cycling Team
69 Duja / Tavira
70 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
71 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
72 Duja / Tavira
73 Team TIAA - CREF
74 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
75 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
76 Duja / Tavira
77 Team Designa Kokken
78 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
79 VC Evreux
80 USSA Pavilly Barentin
81 Etoile Cycliste de Lander...
82 Team Bridgestone Anchor
83 Agritubel
84 Team Comnet - Senges
85 Team Moser - AH - Trentin... + 12"
86 Team CSC
87 VC Rouen 76
88 Team Designa Kokken + 15"
89 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
90 VC Rouen 76 + 31"
91 Team Moser - AH - Trentin... + 37"
92 VC Evreux + 42"
93 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 44"
94 Team Sparkasse + 59"
95 VC Evreux + 1'03"
96 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 3'08"
97 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 4'56"
98 Team TIAA - CREF + 9'00"
99 Kalev Chocolate - Classic...
100 Team Comnet - Senges
101 Auber 93
102 Team Moser - AH - Trentin...
103 Team Comnet - Senges
104 Team TIAA - CREF
105 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
106 VC Rouen 76
107 Team Bridgestone Anchor
108 Team Moser - AH - Trentin...
109 Agritubel
110 Team Bridgestone Anchor
111 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
112 Team Designa Kokken
113 Team Designa Kokken
114 Team CSC
115 AXA Pro-Cycling Team
116 UC Artisienne
117 Deux Sèvres Cyclisme
118 Duja / Tavira + 16'29"
119 CC Nogent-sur-Oise