Tour de Normandie

  • -

Proloog

Mondeville - Mondeville (5.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Duja / Tavira 6'54"
2 Rabobank U23 + 1"
3 Rabobank U23 + 2"
4 Team TIAA - CREF
5 Rabobank U23 + 3"
6 Agritubel + 7"
7 Auber 93
8 Rabobank U23 + 8"
9 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
10 Auber 93
11 Team TIAA - CREF + 10"
12 Agritubel
13 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO + 11"
14 Team TIAA - CREF
15 AXA Pro-Cycling Team + 13"
16 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 14"
17 VC Rouen 76 + 15"
18 Agritubel
19 VC Rouen 76
20 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
21 Duja / Tavira + 16"
22 Team Comnet - Senges
23 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
24 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 17"
25 Team TIAA - CREF
26 Team Comnet - Senges
27 Team Comnet - Senges
28 USSA Pavilly Barentin
29 Team Moser - AH - Trentin... + 18"
30 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
31 Duja / Tavira
32 Team Sparkasse
33 VC Rouen 76 + 19"
34 Agritubel
35 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
36 Team Comnet - Senges
37 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO + 20"
38 Rabobank U23
39 Team Moser - AH - Trentin...
40 AXA Pro-Cycling Team + 21"
41 Team Designa Kokken
42 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
43 Team TIAA - CREF + 22"
44 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
45 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
46 Agritubel + 23"
47 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 24"
48 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
49 Rabobank U23
50 Duja / Tavira + 25"
51 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
52 VC Rouen 76
53 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
54 Team Moser - AH - Trentin...
55 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
56 Auber 93 + 26"
57 Team Moser - AH - Trentin...
58 VC Bocage-Vire + 27"
59 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
60 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
61 Duja / Tavira
62 Team TIAA - CREF + 28"
63 Team Moser - AH - Trentin...
64 TEAG Team Köstritzer
65 Team Designa Kokken
66 Auber 93
67 Team Designa Kokken + 29"
68 Team Comnet - Senges
69 Duja / Tavira + 30"
70 Agritubel
71 AXA Pro-Cycling Team
72 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 31"
73 Team Moser - AH - Trentin...
74 Auber 93
75 Team Comnet - Senges
76 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
77 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
78 Auber 93
79 UC Artisienne
80 Team Sparkasse
81 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
82 AXA Pro-Cycling Team
83 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 32"
84 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
85 Kalev Chocolate - Classic... + 33"
86 Team Bridgestone Anchor
87 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
88 UC Artisienne
89 VC Rouen 76
90 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
91 Etoile Cycliste de Lander...
92 Team Designa Kokken + 34"
93 AXA Pro-Cycling Team + 35"
94 Team Designa Kokken
95 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
96 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 36"
97 AS Police
98 Deux Sèvres Cyclisme + 37"
99 VC Evreux
100 Team Bridgestone Anchor
101 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO + 38"
102 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 39"
103 Team Sparkasse + 40"
104 Team Bridgestone Anchor
105 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 41"
106 VC Evreux + 44"
107 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 45"
108 Team Designa Kokken
109 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
110 Kalev Chocolate - Classic... + 46"
111 VC Evreux
112 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
113 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
114 Team Bridgestone Anchor
115 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 47"
116 Kalev Chocolate - Classic... + 48"
117 VC Rouen 76
118 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
119 AXA Pro-Cycling Team
120 Kalev Chocolate - Classic... + 53"
121 Kalev Chocolate - Classic...
122 Team CSC
123 Kalev Chocolate - Classic... + 55"
124 VC Rouen 76
125 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 57"
126 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 1'50"