Proloog

Colombelles (5.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 7'16"
2 Rabobank Continental Team + 3"
3 Auber 93 + 5"
4 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t... + 7"
5 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
6 Rabobank Continental Team + 8"
7 Team TIAA - CREF
8 Rabobank Continental Team
9 Rietumu Bank - Riga
10 Auber 93 + 9"
11 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 10"
12 AS France Police + 11"
13 Team TIAA - CREF
14 Team GLS
15 Duja / Tavira
16 Team TIAA - CREF + 12"
17 Knauf Team + 15"
18 Orbea
19 Team TIAA - CREF + 17"
20 Rabobank Continental Team + 20"
21 ASC Dukla Praha
22 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
23 Auber 93 + 21"
24 Team GLS + 22"
25 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -... + 23"
26 Auber 93
27 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
28 Team GLS
29 Knauf Team + 24"
30 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -... + 27"
31 ASC Dukla Praha + 28"
32 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
33 VC Rouen 76
34 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
35 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 29"
36 Team GLS
37 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
38 Orbea + 30"
39 Team TIAA - CREF
40 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -... + 31"
41 Auber 93
42 Duja / Tavira + 32"
43 Team GLS
44 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -... + 33"
45 Team TIAA - CREF
46 ASC Dukla Praha
47 Rietumu Bank - Riga
48 VC Rouen 76 + 34"
49 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
50 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
51 Cycle Racing Team Vang + 35"
52 Rietumu Bank - Riga
53 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
54 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -... + 36"
55 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 37"
56 Duja / Tavira
57 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t... + 38"
58 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
59 ASC Dukla Praha
60 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 39"
61 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
62 Cycle Racing Team Vang + 40"
63 Orbea
64 Duja / Tavira
65 Regionale Selectie - Norm...
66 Atom
67 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
68 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 41"
69 Kalev Chocolate Team + 42"
70 Kalev Chocolate Team + 44"
71 Orbea
72 Rietumu Bank - Riga
73 VC Rouen 76 + 45"
74 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
75 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
76 ASC Dukla Praha
77 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 46"
78 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
79 Knauf Team + 47"
80 Knauf Team + 48"
81 Duja / Tavira + 49"
82 Cycle Racing Team Vang
83 Knauf Team + 50"
84 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
85 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
86 Knauf Team + 51"
87 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 52"
88 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
89 Team Sparebanken Vest + 53"
90 Regionale Selectie - Norm... + 54"
91 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
92 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
93 Auber 93
94 Atom + 55"
95 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
96 Kalev Chocolate Team + 56"
97 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
98 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 57"
99 Atom
100 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 58"
101 Atom + 1'01"
102 Cycle Racing Team Vang
103 Orbea + 1'03"
104 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
105 Kalev Chocolate Team
106 Kalev Chocolate Team + 1'05"
107 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t... + 1'09"
108 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'10"
109 Kalev Chocolate Team
110 Atom
111 Orbea + 1'12"
112 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'13"
113 Cycle Racing Team Vang + 1'16"
114 Cycle Racing Team Vang + 1'18"
115 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 1'19"
116 Duja / Tavira + 1'21"
117 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 1'23"
118 Atom + 1'39"
119 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'21"
120 Team GLS