Rit 2a

Forges les Eaux - Aubevoye (81km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... 1u42'25"
2 Team TIAA - CREF
3 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
4 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
5 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
6 Knauf Team
7 Kalev Chocolate Team
8 Orbea
9 Auber 93
10 Knauf Team
11 Kalev Chocolate Team
12 Rietumu Bank - Riga
13 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
14 Duja / Tavira
15 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
16 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
17 Rietumu Bank - Riga
18 Rabobank Continental Team
19 ASC Dukla Praha
20 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
22 Atom
23 ASC Dukla Praha
24 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
25 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
26 Team TIAA - CREF
27 Rabobank Continental Team
28 AS France Police
29 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
30 Auber 93
31 Team TIAA - CREF
32 Auber 93
33 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
34 Duja / Tavira
35 Team GLS
36 Regionale Selectie - Norm...
37 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
38 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
39 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
40 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
41 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
42 Duja / Tavira
43 Rietumu Bank - Riga
44 Orbea
45 Rietumu Bank - Riga
46 Knauf Team
47 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
48 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
49 Orbea
50 Team GLS
51 Cycle Racing Team Vang
52 Team TIAA - CREF
53 Duja / Tavira
54 Team TIAA - CREF
55 Team GLS
56 Atom
57 Orbea
58 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
59 Team GLS
60 Atom
61 Knauf Team
62 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
63 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
64 Rabobank Continental Team
65 Team GLS
66 ASC Dukla Praha
67 Knauf Team
68 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
69 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
70 Knauf Team
71 Cycle Racing Team Vang
72 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
73 Cycle Racing Team Vang
74 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
75 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
76 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
77 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
78 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
79 Team Sparebanken Vest
80 Auber 93
81 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
82 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
83 ASC Dukla Praha
84 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'13"
85 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t... + 1'15"
86 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'19"
87 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
88 Atom + 1'29"
89 Team TIAA - CREF + 1'38"
90 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 1'46"
91 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
92 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'57"
93 Rabobank Continental Team
94 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 1'57"
95 VC Rouen 76 + 2'50"
96 Auber 93 + 3'02"
97 Duja / Tavira
98 VC Rouen 76
99 Orbea + 4'04"
100 Orbea
101 Regionale Selectie - Norm...
102 Kalev Chocolate Team + 5'28"
103 Auber 93 + 9'30"
104 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
105 VC Evreux
106 ASC Dukla Praha
107 Cycle Racing Team Vang
108 Rietumu Bank - Riga
109 Atom
110 Kalev Chocolate Team
111 Kalev Chocolate Team
112 Rabobank Continental Team
113 Atom + 15'37"
114 Rietumu Bank - Riga