Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 7

Condé-sur-Noireau - Bagnoles de l'Orne (164km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bretagne - Armor Lux 3u50'20"
2 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 49"
3 Kio-ENE/DMT
4 Auber 93
5 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
6 Duja / Tavira
7 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
8 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
9 Bretagne - Armor Lux
10 CCC Polsat Polkowice
11 Duja / Tavira
12 Rabobank Continental Team
13 Bretagne - Armor Lux
14 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
15 Team Maxbo Bianchi
16 Rietumu Bank - Riga
17 Team Maxbo Bianchi
18 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
19 Rabobank Continental Team
20 Beveren 2000
21 Beveren 2000
22 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
23 CCC Polsat Polkowice
24 CCC Polsat Polkowice
25 Team GLS
26 Team Maxbo Bianchi
27 Beveren 2000
28 Auber 93
29 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
30 USSA Pavilly Barentin
31 Kio-ENE/DMT
32 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
33 Hadimec
34 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
35 Rietumu Bank - Riga
36 Moscow Stars
37 Rietumu Bank - Riga
38 VC Rouen 76
39 Bretagne - Armor Lux
40 Bretagne - Armor Lux
41 Hadimec
42 Moscow Stars
43 Hadimec
44 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
45 Team GLS
46 Auber 93
47 Duja / Tavira
48 CCC Polsat Polkowice
49 Beveren 2000
50 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 3u50'20"
51 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
52 Team GLS
53 Moscow Stars
54 Moscow Stars
55 Rabobank Continental Team
56 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
57 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
58 CCC Polsat Polkowice
59 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
60 Team Maxbo Bianchi
61 Kio-ENE/DMT
62 Team GLS
63 Team GLS
64 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
65 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
66 Auber 93
67 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
68 Duja / Tavira
69 Agritubel
70 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
71 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
72 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
73 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
74 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
75 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
76 VC Rouen 76
77 Team GLS
78 Kio-ENE/DMT
79 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
80 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
81 VC Rouen 76
82 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
83 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
84 Team Maxbo Bianchi
85 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
86 Bretagne - Armor Lux
87 Moscow Stars
88 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
89 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
90 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
91 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
92 Auber 93
93 Duja / Tavira
94 Beveren 2000
95 Auber 93
96 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
97 VC Rouen 76 + 2'11"
98 Rietumu Bank - Riga
99 VC Rouen 76
100 Beveren 2000
101 Kio-ENE/DMT
102 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 3'43"
103 Kio-ENE/DMT
104 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t... + 4'25"
105 Nippo - Meitan - Asada + 4'37"
106 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 49"
107 Davitamon - Win for Life ...