Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 5

Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers (188km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Moscow Stars 4u48'56"
2 Kio-ENE/DMT
3 Team GLS + 39"
4 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
5 Bretagne - Armor Lux
6 Rabobank Continental Team
7 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
8 Team GLS + 46"
9 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 1'23"
10 Rietumu Bank - Riga
11 Team Maxbo Bianchi
12 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'33"
13 Duja / Tavira + 1'36"
14 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
15 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 1'38"
16 Auber 93 + 1'44"
17 Beveren 2000 + 1'46"
18 Team GLS + 1'48"
19 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 1'58"
20 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 2'10"
21 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 2'13"
22 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t... + 2'19"
23 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 3'05"
24 Auber 93
25 Auber 93
26 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
27 Beveren 2000
28 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
29 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
30 Hadimec
31 Duja / Tavira
32 Duja / Tavira
33 Beveren 2000
34 Rabobank Continental Team
35 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
36 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
37 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
38 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
39 Beveren 2000
40 Team Maxbo Bianchi
41 Beveren 2000
42 Beveren 2000
43 Rietumu Bank - Riga
44 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
45 Team Maxbo Bianchi
46 Hadimec
47 Team GLS
48 Rabobank Continental Team
49 Rabobank Continental Team
50 CCC Polsat Polkowice
51 Auber 93 + 4u48'56"
52 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
53 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
54 VC Rouen 76
55 Duja / Tavira
56 Bretagne - Armor Lux
57 Auber 93
58 CCC Polsat Polkowice
59 Moscow Stars
60 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
61 Moscow Stars
62 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
63 Rietumu Bank - Riga
64 Duja / Tavira
65 CCC Polsat Polkowice
66 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
67 Team GLS
68 Rietumu Bank - Riga
69 Team GLS
70 Auber 93
71 Rietumu Bank - Riga
72 CCC Polsat Polkowice
73 Kio-ENE/DMT
74 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
75 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
76 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
77 Bretagne - Armor Lux
78 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
79 CCC Polsat Polkowice
80 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
81 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
82 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
83 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
84 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
85 VC Rouen 76
86 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
87 Kio-ENE/DMT
88 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
89 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
90 Moscow Stars
91 Hadimec
92 Kio-ENE/DMT
93 VC Rouen 76
94 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
95 Bretagne - Armor Lux
96 Bretagne - Armor Lux
97 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
98 CCC Polsat Polkowice
99 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
100 VC Rouen 76
101 Team Maxbo Bianchi
102 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
103 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
104 Agritubel
105 Kio-ENE/DMT + 3'24"
106 Kio-ENE/DMT
107 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 5'17"
108 Moscow Stars + 6'01"
109 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t... + 6'16"
110 VC Rouen 76 + 6'33"
111 Moscow Stars + 13'35"
112 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t... + 13'59"