Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 3

Forges-les-Eaux - Aubevoye (60km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kio-ENE/DMT 1u16'13"
2 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
3 Rabobank Continental Team
4 Auber 93
5 Team Maxbo Bianchi
6 CCC Polsat Polkowice
7 Beveren 2000
8 Moscow Stars
9 Team GLS
10 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
11 USSA Pavilly Barentin
12 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
13 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
14 Hadimec
15 Team GLS
16 Beveren 2000
17 Auber 93
18 Team GLS
19 Rietumu Bank - Riga
20 CCC Polsat Polkowice
21 Kio-ENE/DMT
22 Moscow Stars
23 Beveren 2000
24 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
25 Duja / Tavira
26 Rietumu Bank - Riga
27 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
28 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
29 Duja / Tavira
30 CCC Polsat Polkowice
31 Rabobank Continental Team
32 Rietumu Bank - Riga
33 Bretagne - Armor Lux
34 Team Maxbo Bianchi
35 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
36 Team GLS
37 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
38 Auber 93
39 Rietumu Bank - Riga
40 Beveren 2000
41 Team Maxbo Bianchi
42 Team Maxbo Bianchi
43 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
44 Beveren 2000
45 Kio-ENE/DMT
46 Rietumu Bank - Riga
47 Kio-ENE/DMT
48 Duja / Tavira
49 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
50 Bretagne - Armor Lux
51 CCC Polsat Polkowice
52 Team Maxbo Bianchi
53 Rabobank Continental Team
54 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
55 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
56 Auber 93
57 VC Rouen 76
58 CCC Polsat Polkowice
59 Duja / Tavira
60 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
61 Beveren 2000
62 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
63 CCC Polsat Polkowice
64 Moscow Stars
65 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
66 Hadimec
67 Rabobank Continental Team
68 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
69 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
70 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
71 Team GLS
72 Rabobank Continental Team
73 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
74 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
75 Agritubel
76 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
77 Duja / Tavira
78 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
79 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
80 VC Rouen 76
81 Moscow Stars
82 VC Rouen 76
83 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
84 Bretagne - Armor Lux
85 Moscow Stars
86 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
87 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
88 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
89 Duja / Tavira
90 Bretagne - Armor Lux
91 Bretagne - Armor Lux
92 Hadimec
93 Hadimec
94 Bretagne - Armor Lux
95 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
96 Team GLS
97 Auber 93
98 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
99 Hadimec
100 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
101 Kio-ENE/DMT
102 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
103 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
104 Moscow Stars
105 Auber 93
106 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
107 VC Rouen 76
108 Team Maxbo Bianchi
109 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
110 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
111 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
112 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
113 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
114 Kio-ENE/DMT
115 VC Rouen 76
116 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
117 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
118 Hadimec + 43"