Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 4

Gaillon - Elbeuf-sur-Seine (77km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kio-ENE/DMT 1u40'37"
2 Rabobank Continental Team
3 Duja / Tavira
4 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
5 Rabobank Continental Team
6 Rietumu Bank - Riga
7 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
8 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
9 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
10 Beveren 2000
11 Moscow Stars
12 Bretagne - Armor Lux
13 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
14 Team Maxbo Bianchi
15 Team GLS
16 Hadimec
17 CCC Polsat Polkowice
19 Rabobank Continental Team
20 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
21 Rietumu Bank - Riga
22 CCC Polsat Polkowice
23 CCC Polsat Polkowice
24 Beveren 2000
25 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
26 Hadimec
27 Beveren 2000
28 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
29 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
30 Beveren 2000
31 Rabobank Continental Team
32 Rietumu Bank - Riga
33 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
34 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
35 Team GLS
36 Kio-ENE/DMT
37 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
38 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
39 Team GLS
40 Team GLS
41 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
42 VC Rouen 76
43 Bretagne - Armor Lux
44 Auber 93
45 Auber 93
46 Moscow Stars
47 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
48 Moscow Stars
49 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
50 Agritubel
51 Auber 93
52 Auber 93
53 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
54 Rabobank Continental Team
55 Duja / Tavira
56 VC Rouen 76
57 Team Maxbo Bianchi
58 Team Maxbo Bianchi
59 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
60 Rietumu Bank - Riga
61 Team GLS
62 Duja / Tavira
63 USSA Pavilly Barentin
64 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
65 Duja / Tavira
66 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
67 Moscow Stars
68 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
69 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
70 Duja / Tavira
71 Bretagne - Armor Lux
72 Bretagne - Armor Lux
73 Auber 93
74 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
75 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
76 Team Maxbo Bianchi
77 CCC Polsat Polkowice
78 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
79 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
80 Hadimec
81 CCC Polsat Polkowice
82 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
83 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
84 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
85 Auber 93
86 VC Rouen 76
87 Hadimec
88 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
89 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
90 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
91 Team GLS
92 Bretagne - Armor Lux
93 VC Rouen 76
94 Bretagne - Armor Lux
95 Kio-ENE/DMT
96 Rietumu Bank - Riga
97 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
98 Beveren 2000
99 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
100 CCC Polsat Polkowice
101 Hadimec
102 Beveren 2000
103 Moscow Stars
104 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
105 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
106 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
107 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
108 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
109 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
110 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
111 VC Rouen 76
112 Kio-ENE/DMT
113 Kio-ENE/DMT
114 Duja / Tavira
115 Kio-ENE/DMT + 17"
116 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 47"
117 Moscow Stars + 1'09"
118 Hadimec + 1'17"
118 Team Maxbo Bianchi