Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 2

Mondeville - Forges-les-Eaux (211km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kio-ENE/DMT 5u19'54"
2 Kio-ENE/DMT
3 Rabobank Continental Team
4 Duja / Tavira
5 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
6 Moscow Stars
7 Rietumu Bank - Riga
8 Team Maxbo Bianchi
9 Auber 93
10 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
11 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
12 Duja / Tavira
13 Rabobank Continental Team
14 Auber 93
15 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
16 Team GLS
17 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
18 Team GLS
19 Beveren 2000
20 Duja / Tavira
21 Beveren 2000
22 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
23 Rietumu Bank - Riga
24 Beveren 2000
25 CCC Polsat Polkowice
26 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
27 VC Rouen 76
28 Bretagne - Armor Lux
29 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
30 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
31 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
32 Rietumu Bank - Riga
33 USSA Pavilly Barentin
34 Hadimec
35 Team Maxbo Bianchi
36 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
37 Auber 93
38 Team GLS
39 Beveren 2000
40 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
41 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
42 CCC Polsat Polkowice
43 Team GLS
44 CCC Polsat Polkowice
45 Team Maxbo Bianchi
46 Rabobank Continental Team
47 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
48 Team Maxbo Bianchi
49 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
50 Rietumu Bank - Riga
51 Hadimec
52 Moscow Stars
53 Beveren 2000
54 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
55 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
56 Duja / Tavira
57 VC Rouen 76
58 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
59 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
60 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
61 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
62 Rabobank Continental Team
63 Auber 93
64 CCC Polsat Polkowice
65 Moscow Stars
66 Hadimec
67 Hadimec
68 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
69 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
70 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
71 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
72 Team Maxbo Bianchi
73 CCC Polsat Polkowice
74 Kio-ENE/DMT
75 Moscow Stars
76 Rabobank Continental Team
77 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
78 CCC Polsat Polkowice
79 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
80 Duja / Tavira
81 Team GLS
82 Rietumu Bank - Riga
83 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
84 Bretagne - Armor Lux
85 Kio-ENE/DMT
86 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
87 Team GLS
88 Hadimec
89 VC Rouen 76
90 Auber 93
91 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
92 Bretagne - Armor Lux
93 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
94 Bretagne - Armor Lux
95 Moscow Stars
96 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
97 Bretagne - Armor Lux
98 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
99 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
100 Moscow Stars
101 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
102 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
103 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
104 Beveren 2000
105 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
106 Agritubel
107 Auber 93
108 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
109 Bretagne - Armor Lux
110 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
111 VC Rouen 76
112 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
113 VC Rouen 76
114 Hadimec
115 Duja / Tavira
116 Kio-ENE/DMT + 4'28"
117 Kio-ENE/DMT + 7'32"
118 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 8'20"