Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 2A

Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne (90km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Agritubel 2u14'00"
2 Joker Bianchi
3 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
4 Rietumu Bank - Riga
5 Team Kuota - Senges
6 Rabobank Continental Team
7 USSA Pavilly Barentin
8 CCC Polsat Polkowice
9 Agritubel
10 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
11 Beveren 2000
12 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
13 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
14 Rabobank Continental Team
15 Joker Bianchi
16 USSA Pavilly Barentin
17 Beveren 2000
18 Beveren 2000
19 Bretagne - Armor Lux
20 Rabobank Continental Team
21 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
22 Rabobank Continental Team
23 Legia
24 Auber 93
25 Auber 93
26 Bretagne - Armor Lux
27 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
28 Team R.A.C.E. Pro
29 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
30 Joker Bianchi
31 USSA Pavilly Barentin
32 Team R.A.C.E. Pro
33 Team Kuota - Senges
34 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
35 USSA Pavilly Barentin
36 Beveren 2000
37 Agritubel
38 Team Kuota - Senges
39 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
40 Rabobank Continental Team
41 Rietumu Bank - Riga
42 Katyusha
43 Team CSC
44 Agritubel
45 Rabobank Continental Team
46 Katyusha
47 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
48 Agritubel
49 Beveren 2000
50 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
51 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
52 USSA Pavilly Barentin
53 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
54 Bretagne - Armor Lux
55 Regionale Selectie - Norm...
56 Bretagne - Armor Lux
57 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
58 Bretagne - Armor Lux
59 Auber 93
60 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
61 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
62 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
63 Team Kuota - Senges
64 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
65 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
66 USSA Pavilly Barentin
67 Team R.A.C.E. Pro
68 Team R.A.C.E. Pro
69 Team R.A.C.E. Pro
70 CCC Polsat Polkowice
71 Katyusha
72 Katyusha
73 CCC Polsat Polkowice
74 Katyusha
75 Team Kuota - Senges
76 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
77 CCC Polsat Polkowice
78 Roubaix Lille Métropole
79 Katyusha
80 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
81 Regionale Selectie - Norm...
82 Joker Bianchi
83 Legia
84 Team R.A.C.E. Pro
85 Legia
86 Rietumu Bank - Riga
87 CCC Polsat Polkowice
88 Bretagne - Armor Lux
89 Auber 93
90 Beveren 2000 + 23"
91 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 1'01"
92 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
93 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 1'17"
94 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
95 Joker Bianchi
96 Joker Bianchi
97 Rietumu Bank - Riga
98 Legia
99 Rietumu Bank - Riga
100 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 1'49"
101 Team Kuota - Senges + 2'35"
102 Rietumu Bank - Riga
103 Regionale Selectie - Norm...
104 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'48"
105 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
106 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
107 Regionale Selectie - Norm... + 3'44"
108 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
109 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 4'13"
110 Regionale Selectie - Norm... + 6'16"