Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 2B

Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine (75km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Agritubel 1u49'48"
2 Joker Bianchi
3 Bretagne - Armor Lux
4 Rabobank Continental Team
5 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
6 Rabobank Continental Team
7 Agritubel
8 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
9 USSA Pavilly Barentin
10 Katyusha
11 Bretagne - Armor Lux
12 Beveren 2000
13 Regionale Selectie - Norm...
14 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
15 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
16 Team Kuota - Senges
17 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
18 Beveren 2000
19 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
20 Rabobank Continental Team
21 Beveren 2000
22 Rietumu Bank - Riga
23 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
24 USSA Pavilly Barentin
25 CCC Polsat Polkowice
26 Agritubel
27 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
28 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
29 Rabobank Continental Team
30 Rietumu Bank - Riga
31 Agritubel
32 CCC Polsat Polkowice
33 Legia
34 Beveren 2000
35 CCC Polsat Polkowice
36 Bretagne - Armor Lux
37 Joker Bianchi
38 Rabobank Continental Team
39 Auber 93
40 Agritubel
41 Auber 93
42 Bretagne - Armor Lux
43 Team CSC
44 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
45 Team Kuota - Senges
46 Team R.A.C.E. Pro
47 Team R.A.C.E. Pro
48 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
49 Rietumu Bank - Riga
50 Joker Bianchi
51 Katyusha
52 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
53 USSA Pavilly Barentin
54 Bretagne - Armor Lux
55 Bretagne - Armor Lux
56 Legia
57 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
58 Team Kuota - Senges
59 CCC Polsat Polkowice
60 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
61 Rabobank Continental Team
62 Beveren 2000
63 Team R.A.C.E. Pro
64 Auber 93
65 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
66 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
67 Katyusha
68 Rietumu Bank - Riga
69 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
70 Katyusha
71 Katyusha
72 USSA Pavilly Barentin
73 Team R.A.C.E. Pro
74 Katyusha
75 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
76 Joker Bianchi
77 CCC Polsat Polkowice
78 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
79 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 16"
80 Team Kuota - Senges
81 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
82 Roubaix Lille Métropole
83 Team Kuota - Senges
84 Team Kuota - Senges
85 Regionale Selectie - Norm...
86 USSA Pavilly Barentin
87 Regionale Selectie - Norm...
88 Auber 93
89 USSA Pavilly Barentin
90 Regionale Selectie - Norm...
91 Team R.A.C.E. Pro
92 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 34"
93 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 41"
94 Rietumu Bank - Riga
95 Joker Bianchi
96 Joker Bianchi
97 Regionale Selectie - Norm...
98 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 1'00"
99 Legia
100 Beveren 2000
101 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
102 Legia
103 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
104 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
105 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 4'16"
106 Team R.A.C.E. Pro + 4'51"
107 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 8'16"
108 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 10'07"
109 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
110 Rietumu Bank - Riga