Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 1

Mondeville - Forges les Eaux (198km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Agritubel 4u50'23"
2 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
3 Joker Bianchi
4 Bretagne - Armor Lux
5 Rabobank Continental Team
6 Katyusha
7 Beveren 2000
8 Auber 93
9 Auber 93
10 Agritubel
11 Agritubel
12 Agritubel
13 Team R.A.C.E. Pro
14 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
15 Joker Bianchi
16 Beveren 2000
17 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
18 Rabobank Continental Team
19 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
20 Team CSC
21 Rietumu Bank - Riga
22 Bretagne - Armor Lux
23 CCC Polsat Polkowice
24 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
25 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
26 Bretagne - Armor Lux
27 Bretagne - Armor Lux
28 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
29 Rabobank Continental Team
30 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
31 Rabobank Continental Team
32 USSA Pavilly Barentin
33 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
34 Agritubel
35 Rabobank Continental Team
36 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
37 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
38 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
39 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
40 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
41 Rietumu Bank - Riga
42 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
43 Bretagne - Armor Lux
44 Rietumu Bank - Riga
45 Katyusha
46 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 24"
47 Beveren 2000
48 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
49 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
50 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
51 Rietumu Bank - Riga
52 Katyusha + 1'57"
53 Auber 93
54 Joker Bianchi
55 Beveren 2000
56 Bretagne - Armor Lux
57 Beveren 2000
58 Katyusha
59 Legia + 5'48"
60 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
61 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
62 Team R.A.C.E. Pro
63 Team Kuota - Senges
64 Joker Bianchi
65 CCC Polsat Polkowice
66 Rietumu Bank - Riga
67 Regionale Selectie - Norm...
68 Rabobank Continental Team
69 Regionale Selectie - Norm...
70 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
71 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
72 Auber 93
73 Joker Bianchi
74 Katyusha
75 Team R.A.C.E. Pro
76 USSA Pavilly Barentin
77 Beveren 2000
78 Team Kuota - Senges
79 Legia
80 Joker Bianchi
81 CCC Polsat Polkowice
82 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
83 Team Kuota - Senges
84 Regionale Selectie - Norm...
85 CCC Polsat Polkowice
86 Roubaix Lille Métropole
87 Katyusha
88 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
89 CCC Polsat Polkowice
90 Team R.A.C.E. Pro
91 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
92 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
93 Team Kuota - Senges
94 Team R.A.C.E. Pro
95 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
96 Auber 93
97 USSA Pavilly Barentin
98 USSA Pavilly Barentin
99 USSA Pavilly Barentin
100 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
101 Regionale Selectie - Norm...
102 Regionale Selectie - Norm...
103 Rietumu Bank - Riga
104 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
105 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 12'03"
106 Legia
107 Team Kuota - Senges + 13'59"
108 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
109 Team Kuota - Senges
110 Legia
111 Team R.A.C.E. Pro + 18'41"
112 Auber 93 + 27'00"
113 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 27'51"
114 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
115 CC Nogent-sur-Oise