Tour de Normandie

  • -

Proloog

Mondeville - Mondeville (5.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Agritubel 7'21"
2 Rabobank Continental Team + 6"
3 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 7"
4 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 8"
5 Joker Bianchi
6 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 11"
7 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
8 Joker Bianchi + 12"
9 Rabobank Continental Team
10 Beveren 2000
11 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 13"
12 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
13 USSA Pavilly Barentin
14 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
15 Team Kuota - Senges + 14"
16 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
17 Agritubel
18 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 15"
19 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 16"
20 Bretagne - Armor Lux
21 Rabobank Continental Team
22 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 17"
23 USSA Pavilly Barentin
24 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
25 Team CSC + 18"
26 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
27 Auber 93 + 19"
28 CCC Polsat Polkowice
29 Beveren 2000
30 Rietumu Bank - Riga
31 Auber 93 + 21"
32 Rabobank Continental Team
33 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 22"
34 Team Kuota - Senges
35 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 23"
36 Beveren 2000
37 Beveren 2000
38 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
39 Team R.A.C.E. Pro
40 Bretagne - Armor Lux
41 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 24"
42 CCC Polsat Polkowice
43 Joker Bianchi + 25"
44 Agritubel
45 Rabobank Continental Team
46 Auber 93 + 26"
47 Regionale Selectie - Norm...
48 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
49 Joker Bianchi + 27"
50 Rabobank Continental Team
51 Rietumu Bank - Riga
52 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
53 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
54 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 28"
55 Joker Bianchi + 30"
56 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
57 Beveren 2000
58 Regionale Selectie - Norm...
59 Agritubel + 31"
60 Auber 93
61 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
62 CCC Polsat Polkowice
63 Team R.A.C.E. Pro
64 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 32"
65 Auber 93
66 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
67 Agritubel + 33"
68 CCC Polsat Polkowice
69 Katyusha
70 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 34"
71 Katyusha + 35"
72 Katyusha + 36"
73 Bretagne - Armor Lux
74 Auber 93
75 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
76 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
77 Katyusha + 38"
78 Rietumu Bank - Riga
79 CCC Polsat Polkowice
80 Regionale Selectie - Norm... + 39"
81 Regionale Selectie - Norm...
82 Bretagne - Armor Lux
83 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 40"
84 USSA Pavilly Barentin
85 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
86 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 42"
87 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
88 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 43"
89 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 44"
90 Regionale Selectie - Norm... + 45"
91 Team Kuota - Senges
92 Team R.A.C.E. Pro
93 Team R.A.C.E. Pro
94 Beveren 2000 + 47"
95 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
96 CCC Polsat Polkowice
97 Team R.A.C.E. Pro + 48"
98 Team Kuota - Senges
99 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 49"
100 USSA Pavilly Barentin
101 Joker Bianchi + 54"
102 Legia
103 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 55"
104 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
105 Katyusha
106 Legia + 56"
107 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 57"
108 Katyusha
109 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 58"
110 Team Kuota - Senges
111 Team R.A.C.E. Pro + 59"
112 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'00"
113 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 1'02"
114 Team Kuota - Senges + 1'04"
115 Legia + 1'08"
116 Legia + 1'09"
117 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 1'14"
118 Legia + 1'29"
119 Legia + 1'46"