Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 1

Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux (198km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Agritubel 4u49'10"
2 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
3 Team Designa Kokken + 1"
4 Rabobank Continental Team
5 Agritubel + 3"
6 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 7"
7 Agritubel
8 Besson Chaussures - Sojas... + 10"
9 Team Capinordic + 22"
10 Team Designa Kokken
11 Beveren 2000
12 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
13 Team Designa Kokken
14 Katyusha Continental Team
15 Agritubel
16 Rabobank Continental Team
17 Krolstone Continental Tea...
18 Beveren 2000
19 Agritubel
20 Joker Bianchi
21 Auber 93
22 Joker Bianchi
23 Katyusha Continental Team
24 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 49"
25 Team Designa Kokken
26 Team Capinordic
27 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
28 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
29 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
30 SuperSport 35 ACNC
31 Rapha Condor
32 Team Kuota - Indeland
33 Joker Bianchi
34 Bretagne - Schuller
35 Moscow
36 Beveren 2000
37 Rabobank Continental Team
38 Rapha Condor
39 Roubaix Lille Métropole
40 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
41 Joker Bianchi
42 Team Kuota - Indeland
43 Roubaix Lille Métropole
44 Rapha Condor
45 Rapha Condor
46 Krolstone Continental Tea...
47 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
48 LKT Team Brandenburg
49 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
50 Krolstone Continental Tea...
51 LKT Team Brandenburg
52 Rabobank Continental Team
53 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
54 Bretagne - Schuller
55 Joker Bianchi
56 Krolstone Continental Tea...
57 Joker Bianchi
58 LKT Team Brandenburg
59 Team Capinordic
60 LKT Team Brandenburg
61 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
62 USSA Pavilly Barentin
63 Auber 93
64 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
65 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
66 Moscow
67 Beveren 2000
68 USSA Pavilly Barentin
69 Bretagne - Schuller
70 Bretagne - Schuller
71 Katyusha Continental Team
72 Team Designa Kokken
73 LKT Team Brandenburg
74 Krolstone Continental Tea...
75 LKT Team Brandenburg
76 Team Capinordic + 1'45"
77 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 4'46"
78 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
79 Team Capinordic
80 Team Kuota - Indeland
81 SuperSport 35 ACNC
82 VC Rouen 76
83 Beveren 2000
84 Auber 93
85 SuperSport 35 ACNC
86 Team Kuota - Indeland
87 Team Capinordic
88 Bretagne - Schuller
89 Roubaix Lille Métropole
90 Rabobank Continental Team
91 Krolstone Continental Tea...
92 USSA Pavilly Barentin
93 VC Rouen 76
94 Roubaix Lille Métropole
95 USSA Pavilly Barentin
96 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
97 Agritubel
98 Auber 93
99 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
100 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
101 Auber 93
102 Auber 93
103 Moscow + 5'56"
104 VC Rouen 76 + 6'43"
105 Rabobank Continental Team + 9'23"
106 Team Designa Kokken
107 Moscow + 9'38"
108 Moscow
109 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
110 Rapha Condor
111 Rapha Condor
112 VC Rouen 76
113 SuperSport 35 ACNC
114 USSA Pavilly Barentin
115 USSA Pavilly Barentin
116 Moscow
117 SuperSport 35 ACNC
118 Katyusha Continental Team
119 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 22"
120 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 15'00"
121 VC Rouen 76 + 15'06"
122 Team Kuota - Indeland
123 Katyusha Continental Team
124 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
125 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
126 Beveren 2000
127 VC Rouen 76
128 Katyusha Continental Team + 22"