Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 2A

Forges-les-Eaux - Grand Couronne (83km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 2u06'17"
2 Auber 93
3 Bretagne - Schuller
4 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
5 Bretagne - Schuller
6 Bretagne - Schuller
7 Agritubel
8 Agritubel
9 Agritubel
10 Agritubel
11 Agritubel
12 Auber 93
13 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
14 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
15 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
16 Roubaix Lille Métropole
17 Roubaix Lille Métropole
18 Roubaix Lille Métropole
19 Roubaix Lille Métropole
20 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
21 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
22 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
23 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
24 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
25 Team Capinordic
26 Team Capinordic
27 Team Capinordic
28 Team Designa Kokken
29 Team Designa Kokken
30 Team Designa Kokken
31 Team Designa Kokken
32 Rapha Condor
33 Rapha Condor
34 Rapha Condor
35 Rapha Condor
36 LKT Team Brandenburg
37 LKT Team Brandenburg
38 LKT Team Brandenburg
39 LKT Team Brandenburg
40 Team Kuota - Indeland
41 Team Kuota - Indeland
42 Team Kuota - Indeland
43 Team Kuota - Indeland
44 Krolstone Continental Tea...
45 Krolstone Continental Tea...
46 Krolstone Continental Tea...
47 Krolstone Continental Tea...
48 Rabobank Continental Team
49 Rabobank Continental Team
50 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
51 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
52 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
53 Joker Bianchi
54 Joker Bianchi
55 Joker Bianchi
56 Joker Bianchi
57 Joker Bianchi
58 Katyusha Continental Team
59 Katyusha Continental Team
60 Katyusha Continental Team
61 Moscow
62 Moscow
63 Moscow
64 Beveren 2000
65 Beveren 2000
66 Beveren 2000
67 Beveren 2000
68 Beveren 2000
69 Beveren 2000
70 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
71 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
72 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
73 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
74 SuperSport 35 ACNC
75 SuperSport 35 ACNC
76 SuperSport 35 ACNC
77 USSA Pavilly Barentin
78 USSA Pavilly Barentin
79 USSA Pavilly Barentin
80 USSA Pavilly Barentin
81 USSA Pavilly Barentin
82 VC Rouen 76
83 VC Rouen 76
84 Rapha Condor
85 Rapha Condor
86 Bretagne - Schuller
87 Moscow
88 Team Capinordic
89 Katyusha Continental Team
90 Auber 93
91 Moscow
92 Auber 93
93 Agritubel
94 SuperSport 35 ACNC
95 Team Capinordic
96 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
97 Rabobank Continental Team
98 Moscow
99 USSA Pavilly Barentin
100 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
101 Auber 93 + 31"
102 VC Rouen 76
103 Joker Bianchi + 41"
104 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'01"
105 SuperSport 35 ACNC
106 VC Rouen 76 + 1'08"
107 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
108 VC Rouen 76 + 1'17"
109 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'23"
110 LKT Team Brandenburg
111 VC Rouen 76 + 1'37"
112 Team Kuota - Indeland + 1'43"
113 Team Capinordic
114 Krolstone Continental Tea...
115 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 3'11"
116 Besson Chaussures - Sojas... + 4'18"
117 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 4'39"
118 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
119 Rabobank Continental Team
120 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 6'26"
121 Bretagne - Schuller + 8'45"