Tour de Normandie

  • -

Proloog

Mondeville - Mondeville (5.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Auber 93 6'20"
2 Rabobank Continental Team + 4"
3 Joker Bianchi + 5"
4 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 8"
5 Rabobank Continental Team
6 Auber 93
7 Krolstone Continental Tea...
8 VC Rouen 76 + 9"
9 Team Capinordic + 11"
10 LKT Team Brandenburg + 12"
11 Joker Bianchi
12 Besson Chaussures - Sojas... + 13"
13 Krolstone Continental Tea...
14 LKT Team Brandenburg
15 Joker Bianchi + 14"
16 USSA Pavilly Barentin
17 LKT Team Brandenburg + 15"
18 LKT Team Brandenburg + 16"
19 Auber 93 + 17"
20 Agritubel
21 Rabobank Continental Team + 18"
22 Beveren 2000
23 Rabobank Continental Team
24 VC Rouen 76
25 Joker Bianchi
26 Agritubel + 19"
27 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
28 Rapha Condor
29 Besson Chaussures - Sojas... + 20"
30 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 21"
31 Agritubel
32 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
33 Team Capinordic
34 Team Kuota - Indeland + 22"
35 USSA Pavilly Barentin
36 Joker Bianchi
37 Beveren 2000
38 Beveren 2000
39 LKT Team Brandenburg
40 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 24"
41 Beveren 2000
42 SuperSport 35 ACNC
43 Auber 93 + 25"
44 Rapha Condor
45 Katyusha Continental Team
46 Roubaix Lille Métropole
47 Beveren 2000
48 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 26"
49 VC Rouen 76
50 Krolstone Continental Tea...
51 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
52 Team Capinordic + 27"
53 Joker Bianchi + 28"
54 Team Capinordic
55 Auber 93
56 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
57 Agritubel + 29"
58 LKT Team Brandenburg
59 Team Capinordic
60 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
61 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 30"
62 USSA Pavilly Barentin
63 Besson Chaussures - Sojas... + 31"
64 VC Rouen 76 + 32"
65 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
66 VC Rouen 76
67 Team Capinordic + 33"
68 Moscow
69 Katyusha Continental Team
70 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
71 Katyusha Continental Team + 34"
72 Agritubel + 35"
73 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
74 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
75 Agritubel + 36"
76 Rapha Condor
77 Katyusha Continental Team + 37"
78 Rabobank Continental Team
79 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 38"
80 Rapha Condor
81 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 39"
82 Team Kuota - Indeland
83 Team Designa Kokken
84 Roubaix Lille Métropole
85 Roubaix Lille Métropole
86 Moscow + 40"
87 Rabobank Continental Team
88 Krolstone Continental Tea...
89 Bretagne - Schuller
90 Bretagne - Schuller
91 Auber 93
92 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 41"
93 Bretagne - Schuller
94 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
95 Krolstone Continental Tea...
96 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 42"
97 Team Kuota - Indeland + 43"
98 USSA Pavilly Barentin
99 Team Kuota - Indeland
100 USSA Pavilly Barentin
101 SuperSport 35 ACNC
102 Team Designa Kokken + 44"
103 SuperSport 35 ACNC
104 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
105 Bretagne - Schuller + 45"
106 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 46"
107 Katyusha Continental Team
108 Moscow + 47"
109 VC Rouen 76 + 48"
110 Rapha Condor
111 Team Designa Kokken
112 Katyusha Continental Team + 49"
113 SuperSport 35 ACNC
114 Bretagne - Schuller
115 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
116 Roubaix Lille Métropole
117 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 50"
118 Team Designa Kokken + 51"
119 Bretagne - Schuller + 52"
120 Team Designa Kokken + 55"
121 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 58"
122 Moscow + 59"
123 Rapha Condor + 1'05"
124 Moscow
125 Team Kuota - Indeland + 1'10"
126 Moscow + 1'12"
127 Team Designa Kokken + 1'13"
128 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
129 Beveren 2000 + 1'19"
130 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 1'57"