Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 1

Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux (198km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4u52'26"
2 Big Mat - Auber 93
3 Concordia-Himmerland
4 Itera-Kathusa
5 Saur-Sojasun
6 Team Cykelcity
7 Joker Bianchi
8 Team Netapp
9 Rabobank Continental Team
10 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
11 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
12 Caja Rural
13 VC Rouen 76
14 Big Mat - Auber 93
15 Joker Bianchi
16 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
17 Saur-Sojasun
18 Rabobank Continental Team
19 Beveren 2000
20 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
21 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
22 Rapha Condor-Sharp
23 Team Cykelcity
24 Orbea
25 USSA Pavilly Barentin
26 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
27 Big Mat - Auber 93
28 Joker Bianchi
29 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
30 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
31 Beveren 2000
32 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
33 Orbea
34 Itera-Kathusa
35 Rabobank Continental Team
36 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
37 Rapha Condor-Sharp
38 Rabobank Continental Team
39 Beveren 2000
40 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
41 Caja Rural
42 Caja Rural
43 Metec LSE Cycling Team
44 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
45 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
46 VC Rouen 76
47 Bretagne-Schuller
48 Rabobank Continental Team
49 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
50 Rapha Condor-Sharp
51 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
52 Itera-Kathusa
53 Bretagne-Schuller
54 Beveren 2000
55 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
56 Team Netapp
57 Saur-Sojasun
58 Team Cykelcity
59 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
60 Team Netapp
61 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
62 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
63 Team Netapp
64 Caja Rural
65 Concordia-Himmerland
66 Big Mat - Auber 93
67 USSA Pavilly Barentin
68 Orbea
69 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
70 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
71 Itera-Kathusa
72 Bretagne-Schuller
73 Rapha Condor-Sharp
74 Itera-Kathusa
75 Itera-Kathusa
76 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
77 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
78 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
79 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
80 Saur-Sojasun
81 Team Netapp
82 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
83 Team Netapp
84 USSA Pavilly Barentin
85 USSA Pavilly Barentin
86 Caja Rural
87 VC Rouen 76
88 Bretagne-Schuller
89 Big Mat - Auber 93
90 Big Mat - Auber 93
91 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
92 Beveren 2000 + 1'17"
93 Joker Bianchi
94 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
95 Saur-Sojasun
96 Team Cykelcity + 1'23"
97 Team Cykelcity + 1'29"
98 Joker Bianchi
99 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
100 Orbea
101 Rapha Condor-Sharp
102 Rapha Condor-Sharp
103 Saur-Sojasun
104 Bretagne-Schuller
105 Metec LSE Cycling Team + 4'32"
106 Team Cykelcity + 5'42"
107 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
108 Concordia-Himmerland + 8'19"
109 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 13'28"
110 Concordia-Himmerland + 13'30"
111 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
112 Metec LSE Cycling Team
113 Caja Rural
114 Orbea
115 VC Rouen 76 + 13'33"
116 USSA Pavilly Barentin
117 Metec LSE Cycling Team
118 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
119 Beveren 2000
120 Rabobank Continental Team
121 Bretagne-Schuller
122 Concordia-Himmerland
123 Concordia-Himmerland
124 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 18'28"
125 Metec LSE Cycling Team + 21'50"
126 Metec LSE Cycling Team
127 VC Rouen 76 + 30'52"
128 VC Rouen 76
129 Joker Bianchi
130 Orbea