Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 5

Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne (172km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bretagne-Schuller 4u07'29"
2 Saur-Sojasun
3 Team Cykelcity + 3"
4 Saur-Sojasun + 5"
5 Team Cykelcity
6 Rabobank Continental Team
7 Caja Rural
8 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
9 Big Mat - Auber 93
10 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
11 Concordia-Himmerland
12 Team Netapp
13 Beveren 2000
14 Team Netapp
15 Itera-Kathusa
16 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
17 Itera-Kathusa
18 Itera-Kathusa
19 Rabobank Continental Team
20 Rabobank Continental Team
21 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
22 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
23 Saur-Sojasun
24 Team Cykelcity
25 Joker Bianchi
26 Beveren 2000
27 Team Cykelcity
28 Big Mat - Auber 93
29 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 14"
30 Team Netapp
31 Saur-Sojasun + 26"
32 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 31"
33 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 52"
34 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
35 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
36 Big Mat - Auber 93
37 Big Mat - Auber 93
38 Bretagne-Schuller
39 Caja Rural
40 Rabobank Continental Team
41 Caja Rural
42 VC Rouen 76
43 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
44 Joker Bianchi
45 Itera-Kathusa
46 Caja Rural
47 Bretagne-Schuller
48 Rapha Condor-Sharp
49 VC Rouen 76
50 Rapha Condor-Sharp
51 Bretagne-Schuller
52 Orbea
53 Orbea
54 Beveren 2000 + 1'35"
55 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
56 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'06"
57 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
58 Joker Bianchi
59 Big Mat - Auber 93
60 VC Rouen 76 + 3'24"
61 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 3'34"
62 Itera-Kathusa + 3'38"
63 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 3'43"
64 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 3'53"
65 Joker Bianchi + 4'07"
66 Metec LSE Cycling Team
67 Bretagne-Schuller + 4'27"
68 Caja Rural
69 Rapha Condor-Sharp
70 Team Netapp
71 Saur-Sojasun
72 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
73 Itera-Kathusa
74 Rabobank Continental Team
75 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
76 Concordia-Himmerland
77 Beveren 2000
78 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 6'41"
79 USSA Pavilly Barentin
80 Beveren 2000
81 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
82 USSA Pavilly Barentin
83 USSA Pavilly Barentin
84 Team Netapp + 6'57"
85 Concordia-Himmerland
86 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
87 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
88 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
89 Orbea
90 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
91 Team Cykelcity
92 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 7'27"
93 Caja Rural
94 Orbea + 9'32"
95 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 11'57"
96 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
97 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 23'38"
98 Beveren 2000
99 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
100 Metec LSE Cycling Team
101 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
102 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
103 Metec LSE Cycling Team
104 Metec LSE Cycling Team
105 Orbea
106 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
107 USSA Pavilly Barentin
108 Team Cykelcity
109 Metec LSE Cycling Team
110 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
111 VC Rouen 76
112 VC Rouen 76
113 VC Rouen 76
114 Concordia-Himmerland
115 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
116 Orbea