Rit 3

Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers (188km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht 4u42'50"
2 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
3 Team Netapp
4 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 43"
5 Team Netapp + 50"
6 Bretagne-Schuller + 51"
7 Itera-Kathusa + 1'14"
8 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
9 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
10 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 1'42"
11 Bretagne-Schuller
12 Saur-Sojasun
13 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
14 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
15 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
16 Team Cykelcity
17 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
18 Rabobank Continental Team
19 Team Netapp + 1'55"
20 Joker Bianchi
21 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 2'00"
22 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 2'04"
23 Caja Rural + 3'03"
24 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
25 Beveren 2000 + 3'21"
26 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 3'46"
27 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
28 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
29 Rabobank Continental Team
30 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 3'48"
31 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
32 Team Cykelcity
33 Concordia-Himmerland
34 Beveren 2000
35 VC Rouen 76
36 Saur-Sojasun
37 Caja Rural + 3'52"
38 Rabobank Continental Team + 6'09"
39 Rabobank Continental Team
40 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 7'46"
41 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
42 Saur-Sojasun
43 Rapha Condor-Sharp
44 Team Cykelcity + 7'59"
45 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 13'45"
46 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
47 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
48 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 14'24"
49 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
50 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
51 Beveren 2000
52 Rapha Condor-Sharp
53 Big Mat - Auber 93
54 VC Rouen 76
55 Joker Bianchi
56 Saur-Sojasun
57 Metec LSE Cycling Team
58 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
59 Rabobank Continental Team
60 Itera-Kathusa
61 Team Netapp
62 Itera-Kathusa
63 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
64 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
65 Beveren 2000
66 Itera-Kathusa
67 Saur-Sojasun
68 USSA Pavilly Barentin
69 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
70 Itera-Kathusa
71 USSA Pavilly Barentin
72 Bretagne-Schuller
73 Joker Bianchi
74 Team Cykelcity
75 Concordia-Himmerland
76 Team Cykelcity
77 Caja Rural
78 Rapha Condor-Sharp
79 Caja Rural
80 Concordia-Himmerland
81 Orbea
82 Orbea
83 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
84 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
85 Concordia-Himmerland
86 Beveren 2000
87 USSA Pavilly Barentin
88 USSA Pavilly Barentin
89 VC Rouen 76
90 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
91 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
92 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
93 Metec LSE Cycling Team + 25'09"
94 Rapha Condor-Sharp
95 VC Rouen 76
96 VC Rouen 76
97 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 25'11"
98 Rapha Condor-Sharp
99 Orbea
100 Joker Bianchi
101 Orbea
102 Metec LSE Cycling Team
103 Team Cykelcity
104 Metec LSE Cycling Team + 25'15"
105 Metec LSE Cycling Team + 32'15"
106 Bretagne-Schuller
107 Metec LSE Cycling Team
108 Caja Rural
109 Concordia-Himmerland
110 Joker Bianchi
111 Big Mat - Auber 93
112 Team Netapp
113 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
114 Orbea
115 Rabobank Continental Team
116 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
117 VC Rouen 76
118 Beveren 2000
119 Itera-Kathusa
120 Bretagne-Schuller
121 Concordia-Himmerland
122 Caja Rural
123 Orbea
124 Joker Bianchi