Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 2A

Forges-les-Eaux - Grand-Couronne (84km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Netapp 1u51'50"
2 Saur-Sojasun
3 Saur-Sojasun
4 Big Mat - Auber 93
5 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
6 Team Cykelcity
7 Rabobank Continental Team
8 Joker Bianchi
9 Beveren 2000
10 Concordia-Himmerland
11 Beveren 2000
12 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
13 Team Netapp
14 Big Mat - Auber 93
15 VC Rouen 76
16 Rabobank Continental Team
17 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
18 Team Netapp
19 Metec LSE Cycling Team
20 Rapha Condor-Sharp
21 Orbea
22 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
23 Itera-Kathusa
24 Bretagne-Schuller
25 Beveren 2000
26 Saur-Sojasun
27 Itera-Kathusa
28 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
29 VC Rouen 76
30 Concordia-Himmerland
31 Concordia-Himmerland
32 Caja Rural
33 Caja Rural
34 Orbea
35 Bretagne-Schuller
36 Big Mat - Auber 93
37 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
38 Rabobank Continental Team
39 USSA Pavilly Barentin
40 Joker Bianchi
41 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
42 Rabobank Continental Team
43 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
44 Concordia-Himmerland
45 Caja Rural
46 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
47 Bretagne-Schuller
48 Caja Rural
49 Rapha Condor-Sharp
50 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
51 Saur-Sojasun
52 Team Netapp
53 Joker Bianchi
54 VC Rouen 76
55 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
56 Rapha Condor-Sharp
57 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
58 Orbea
59 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
60 Big Mat - Auber 93
61 USSA Pavilly Barentin
62 Concordia-Himmerland
63 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
64 Rabobank Continental Team
65 VC Rouen 76
66 Rapha Condor-Sharp
67 Beveren 2000
68 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
69 Rabobank Continental Team
70 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
71 Team Cykelcity
72 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
73 Itera-Kathusa
74 Team Netapp
75 Caja Rural
76 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
77 Team Cykelcity
78 USSA Pavilly Barentin
79 Team Cykelcity
80 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
81 Big Mat - Auber 93
82 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
83 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
84 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
85 Itera-Kathusa
86 Joker Bianchi
87 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
88 Team Cykelcity
89 Metec LSE Cycling Team
90 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
91 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
92 Saur-Sojasun
93 Metec LSE Cycling Team
94 Rapha Condor-Sharp
95 Itera-Kathusa
96 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
97 Joker Bianchi
98 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
99 Big Mat - Auber 93
100 Itera-Kathusa
101 Bretagne-Schuller
102 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
103 Caja Rural
104 Bretagne-Schuller
105 Bretagne-Schuller
106 Metec LSE Cycling Team
107 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
108 USSA Pavilly Barentin
109 Beveren 2000
110 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
111 Rapha Condor-Sharp
112 VC Rouen 76
113 VC Rouen 76
114 Team Cykelcity
115 USSA Pavilly Barentin
116 Team Netapp
117 Orbea
118 Metec LSE Cycling Team
119 Saur-Sojasun
120 Orbea
121 Concordia-Himmerland + 1'34"
122 Beveren 2000 + 1'44"
123 Metec LSE Cycling Team + 3'35"
124 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
125 Joker Bianchi
126 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 5'17"
127 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
128 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
129 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
130 Orbea + 5'47"