Tour de Normandie

  • -

Proloog

Mondeville - Mondeville (4.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 5'57"
2 Team Cykelcity + 4"
3 Rabobank Continental Team
4 Team Netapp
5 Caja Rural + 5"
6 Team Netapp
7 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
8 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 6"
9 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
10 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 8"
11 Itera-Kathusa
12 Saur-Sojasun + 9"
13 Caja Rural
14 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 11"
15 Team Cykelcity
16 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 12"
17 Team Cykelcity
18 Big Mat - Auber 93
19 VC Rouen 76 + 13"
20 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
21 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 14"
22 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
23 Saur-Sojasun + 15"
24 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
25 Beveren 2000 + 16"
26 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
27 Saur-Sojasun
28 Itera-Kathusa
29 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 17"
30 Itera-Kathusa
31 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
32 USSA Pavilly Barentin
33 Team Cykelcity
34 Beveren 2000
35 Itera-Kathusa
36 Team Cykelcity
37 Itera-Kathusa + 18"
38 Caja Rural
39 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
40 Rabobank Continental Team
41 Beveren 2000
42 Rapha Condor-Sharp
43 Concordia-Himmerland
44 Saur-Sojasun + 19"
45 Rapha Condor-Sharp
46 USSA Pavilly Barentin
47 Rabobank Continental Team
48 Concordia-Himmerland
49 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
50 Concordia-Himmerland + 20"
51 Saur-Sojasun
52 Caja Rural
53 Beveren 2000 + 21"
54 Rapha Condor-Sharp
55 Caja Rural
56 VC Rouen 76
57 Team Cykelcity + 22"
58 Joker Bianchi
59 Big Mat - Auber 93
60 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 23"
61 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
62 Orbea + 24"
63 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
64 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
65 Bretagne-Schuller
66 Caja Rural + 25"
67 Beveren 2000
68 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
69 USSA Pavilly Barentin
70 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 26"
71 Rapha Condor-Sharp
72 Rabobank Continental Team + 27"
73 Saur-Sojasun
74 Orbea
75 Big Mat - Auber 93
76 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 28"
77 Bretagne-Schuller
78 Team Netapp
79 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
80 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
81 Bretagne-Schuller
82 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
83 VC Rouen 76 + 29"
84 VC Rouen 76
85 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
86 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
87 Bretagne-Schuller + 30"
88 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
89 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
90 Bretagne-Schuller + 31"
91 Team Netapp
92 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 32"
93 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
94 VC Rouen 76
95 Rabobank Continental Team
96 Joker Bianchi + 33"
97 Orbea + 34"
98 Joker Bianchi
99 Concordia-Himmerland
100 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
101 Metec LSE Cycling Team + 35"
102 Big Mat - Auber 93
103 Team Netapp + 36"
104 Metec LSE Cycling Team + 37"
105 Team Netapp
106 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 38"
107 Joker Bianchi
108 USSA Pavilly Barentin
109 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
110 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 39"
111 Joker Bianchi + 40"
112 Rapha Condor-Sharp
113 Orbea + 41"
114 Beveren 2000 + 42"
115 Metec LSE Cycling Team + 44"
116 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
117 Metec LSE Cycling Team
118 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 45"
119 Bretagne-Schuller
120 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
121 Joker Bianchi + 46"
122 Orbea + 48"
123 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 49"
124 Concordia-Himmerland
125 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 50"
126 Concordia-Himmerland + 51"
127 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 52"
128 Itera-Kathusa + 54"
129 Metec LSE Cycling Team
130 VC Rouen 76 + 56"
131 Orbea + 1'00"
132 Metec LSE Cycling Team + 1'03"