Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 2

Colombelles - Forges les Eaux (196km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Glud Marstrand-LRO 5u04'06"
2 Rabobank Continental Team
3 Endura Racing
4 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 11"
5 Selectie - Frankrijk
6 Endura Racing
7 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
8 Cyclingteam de Rijke
9 VC Rouen 76
10
11 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
12 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
13 Glud Marstrand-LRO
14 Team NSP
15 Rapha Condor-Sharp
16 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
17 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
18 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
19 Cyclingteam de Rijke
20 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
21 Bretagne-Schuller
22 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
23 An Post-Sean Kelly
24 Big Mat - Auber 93
25
26 Team NSP
27 Rabobank Continental Team
28 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
29 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
30 Cyclingteam de Rijke
31 Team NSP
32 Itera-Kathusa
33 Cyclingteam de Rijke
34 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
35 Bretagne-Schuller
36 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
37 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
38 Glud Marstrand-LRO
39 Cyclingteam de Rijke
40 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
41 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
42 Endura Racing
43 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
44 Bretagne-Schuller
45 VC Rouen 76
46 Team Cykelcity
47 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
48 Joker Merida
49 Joker Merida
50 USSA Pavilly Barentin
51 Team Cykelcity
52 Team Cykelcity
53 Cyclingteam de Rijke
54 Itera-Kathusa
56 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
57 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
58 Rapha Condor-Sharp
59 USSA Pavilly Barentin
60 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
61 Glud Marstrand-LRO
62 USSA Pavilly Barentin
63 Itera-Kathusa
64 Joker Merida
65 Plussbank Cervelo
66 Rabobank Continental Team
67 Team Cykelcity
68 Rapha Condor-Sharp
69 Team Cykelcity
70 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
71 Team NSP
72 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
73 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
74 Team NSP
75 Plussbank Cervelo
76 Joker Merida
77 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
78 Big Mat - Auber 93
79 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
80 Glud Marstrand-LRO
81 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
82 Rapha Condor-Sharp
83 Selectie - Frankrijk
84 Joker Merida
85 Itera-Kathusa
86 Rabobank Continental Team
87 Plussbank Cervelo
88 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
89 Selectie - Frankrijk
90 Big Mat - Auber 93
91 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
92 Team Cykelcity
93 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
94 Plussbank Cervelo
95 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
96 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
97 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
98 Joker Merida
99 Itera-Kathusa
100 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
101 Itera-Kathusa
102 USSA Pavilly Barentin
105 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
106
107 Selectie - Frankrijk
110 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
111 Bretagne-Schuller
112 Rapha Condor-Sharp
113 VC Rouen 76
114 USSA Pavilly Barentin
115 Bretagne-Schuller
116 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
117 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
118 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
119 Big Mat - Auber 93
120 USSA Pavilly Barentin
121 Selectie - Frankrijk
122 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
123 Team NSP
124 Plussbank Cervelo
125 Rapha Condor-Sharp
126 Glud Marstrand-LRO
127 Rabobank Continental Team + 53"
128 Endura Racing + 1'03"
129 Rabobank Continental Team + 11"
130 Endura Racing + 2'00"
131 Plussbank Cervelo
132 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 11"
135 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
136 Endura Racing