Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 4

Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers (190km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bretagne-Schuller 4u21'42"
2 Veranda Rideau Sarthe + 9"
3 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 12"
4
5 Big Mat - Auber 93
6 VC Rouen 76
7 Big Mat - Auber 93
8 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
9 Rapha Condor-Sharp
10 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
11 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
12 Selectie - Frankrijk
14 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
15 Big Mat - Auber 93
16 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
17 Rabobank Continental Team
18 Team Cykelcity
19 Cyclingteam de Rijke
20 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
21 VC Rouen 76
22 Rabobank Continental Team
23 Endura Racing
24 Itera-Kathusa
25 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
26 Endura Racing
27 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
28 Big Mat - Auber 93
29 Rabobank Continental Team
30 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
31 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
32 Glud Marstrand-LRO
33 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
34 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
35 Team Cykelcity
37 Rabobank Continental Team
38 Bretagne-Schuller
39 Cyclingteam de Rijke
40 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
41 Team Cykelcity
42 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
43 Team NSP
44 Cyclingteam de Rijke
45 Bretagne-Schuller
46 Itera-Kathusa
47 Rabobank Continental Team
48 Team Cykelcity
49 Team NSP
50 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
51 Endura Racing
52 Itera-Kathusa
53 Rabobank Continental Team
55 Joker Merida
56 USSA Pavilly Barentin
57 Plussbank Cervelo
58 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
59 Plussbank Cervelo
60 Bretagne-Schuller
61 Joker Merida
62 Glud Marstrand-LRO
63 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
64 VC Rouen 76
65 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
66 Rapha Condor-Sharp
67 Selectie - Frankrijk
68 Itera-Kathusa
69 USSA Pavilly Barentin
70
71 USSA Pavilly Barentin
72 Joker Merida
73 Team Cykelcity
74 Glud Marstrand-LRO
75 Itera-Kathusa
76 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
77 Bretagne-Schuller
78 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
79 Team NSP
80 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
82 Itera-Kathusa
83 Rapha Condor-Sharp
84 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
86 Selectie - Frankrijk
87 USSA Pavilly Barentin
88 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
89 Rapha Condor-Sharp
90 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
91 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 41"
92 An Post-Sean Kelly
93 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 12"
94 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 1'55"
95 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 12"
96 Joker Merida + 4'18"
97 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 3"
98 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 5'47"
100 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 10'39"
101 Glud Marstrand-LRO
102 Glud Marstrand-LRO
103 Plussbank Cervelo
104 Team NSP
105 Team NSP
106 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
107 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
108 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
109 Plussbank Cervelo
110 Plussbank Cervelo
111 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
112 Cyclingteam de Rijke
113 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
114 Selectie - Frankrijk
115 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
116 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
117 USSA Pavilly Barentin
118 Endura Racing
119 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
120 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 12'46"
121 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
122 Selectie - Frankrijk
123 Joker Merida
125 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
126 Team NSP
127 Joker Merida + 13'14"
128 Plussbank Cervelo + 14'43"