Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 1

Mondeville - Mondeville (4.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Cykelcity 6'05"
2 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
3 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2"
4 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 3"
5 Bretagne-Schuller
6 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
7 Veranda Rideau Sarthe + 5"
8 Endura Racing
9 Rabobank Continental Team
10 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 6"
11 Rabobank Continental Team
12
13 Rabobank Continental Team
14 Team Cykelcity + 7"
15 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
16 Rabobank Continental Team
17 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 8"
19 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
20 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 10"
21 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
22 Glud Marstrand-LRO
23 Itera-Kathusa
24 Team Cykelcity
25 Selectie - Frankrijk + 12"
26 Big Mat - Auber 93
27 Team Cykelcity
28 VC Rouen 76
29 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
30 Team Cykelcity + 13"
31 Joker Merida
32 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
33 Bretagne-Schuller
34 An Post-Sean Kelly
35 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 14"
36 Team Cykelcity
37 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
38 Itera-Kathusa + 15"
39 Joker Merida
40 Rabobank Continental Team
42 Endura Racing
43 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
44 Rabobank Continental Team
45 Big Mat - Auber 93
46 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 17"
47 Rapha Condor-Sharp
48 Rapha Condor-Sharp
49 Rapha Condor-Sharp
50 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
51 VC Rouen 76
52 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
54 Rapha Condor-Sharp
55 Cyclingteam de Rijke
56 Plussbank Cervelo
57 Selectie - Frankrijk + 19"
58 Joker Merida
59 Big Mat - Auber 93
61 Endura Racing
62 USSA Pavilly Barentin
65 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
66 USSA Pavilly Barentin
67 Endura Racing
68 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
69 Glud Marstrand-LRO
70 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
71 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
72 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
73 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 22"
74
75 Team NSP
76 Rapha Condor-Sharp
77 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
78 Cyclingteam de Rijke
79 Big Mat - Auber 93
80 Itera-Kathusa
81 Veranda Rideau Sarthe + 23"
82 VC Rouen 76
83 Bretagne-Schuller
84 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
85 Team NSP
86 Joker Merida
87 Plussbank Cervelo + 24"
88 USSA Pavilly Barentin
89 Big Mat - Auber 93
90 Plussbank Cervelo
91 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 25"
93 Cyclingteam de Rijke
94 Endura Racing
95 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 26"
96 Itera-Kathusa
97 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 27"
98 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
99 Selectie - Frankrijk
100 Joker Merida
101 Itera-Kathusa + 29"
102 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
103 USSA Pavilly Barentin
104 Selectie - Frankrijk
105 Bretagne-Schuller
106 Itera-Kathusa
107 Joker Merida
108 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 30"
109 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
110 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
111 Selectie - Frankrijk
112 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 31"
113 Plussbank Cervelo
114 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 32"
115 Team NSP + 33"
116 Bretagne-Schuller + 34"
117 Rapha Condor-Sharp
118 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 35"
119 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
120 Plussbank Cervelo + 37"
121
122 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea... + 38"
123 Team NSP
124 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 39"
125 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 40"
126 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea... + 45"
127 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 46"
128 Cyclingteam de Rijke
129 Team NSP + 47"
130 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
131 Endura Racing + 48"
132 Team NSP + 52"
133 Plussbank Cervelo + 55"
134 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 1'00"
135 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 1'03"
136 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 1'30"