Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 3

Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Argentan (161km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Belisol U23 3u52'57"
2 Continental Team Astana
3 Etixx
4 Team Raleigh
6 An Post-Chain Reaction
7 Cyclingteam de Rijke
8 Selectie - Kazachstan
9 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
10 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
11 Verandas Willems
12 Vendée U
13 Team Raleigh
14 Team 3M
15 Vendée U
16 Itera-Katusha
17 Rapha Condor JLT
19 VC Rouen 76
20 Development Team Giant-Sh...
21 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
22 USSA Pavilly Barentin
24 Team Raleigh
25 Belgian Cycling Talents
26 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
27 Team Raleigh
28 BMC Development Team
29 Belgian Cycling Talents
30 FireFighters Upsala CK
31 Etixx
32 Vendée U
33 Etixx
34 Leopard Development Team
35 Leopard Development Team
36 Cyclingteam de Rijke
37 USSA Pavilly Barentin
38 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
39 An Post-Chain Reaction
41 Verandas Willems
42 FireFighters Upsala CK
43 Cyclingteam de Rijke
44 BMC Development Team
45 USSA Pavilly Barentin
46 VC Rouen 76
47 Leopard Development Team
48 Vendée U
49 BMC Development Team
50 Verandas Willems
51 Vendée U
52 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
53 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
54 Rabobank Development Team
55 USSA Pavilly Barentin
57 Rabobank Development Team
58 VC Rouen 76
59 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
61 Itera-Katusha
62 Development Team Giant-Sh...
63 An Post-Chain Reaction
64 Cyclingteam de Rijke
65 Cyclingteam de Rijke
66 Itera-Katusha
67 Itera-Katusha
68 Itera-Katusha
70 Continental Team Astana
72 Vendée U
73 BMC Development Team
74 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
75 Verandas Willems
76 Etixx
77 Verandas Willems
78 Leopard Development Team
79 Team Differdange - Losch
80 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
81 Belgian Cycling Talents
82 Rabobank Development Team
84 Development Team Giant-Sh...
86 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
87 Selectie - Kazachstan
88 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
90 Team 3M
91 Itera-Katusha
95 Verandas Willems
97 BMC Development Team
98 BMC Development Team
99 Belgian Cycling Talents
100 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
101 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
102 Rabobank Development Team
103 Team 3M
104 Rapha Condor JLT
105 VC Rouen 76
106 USSA Pavilly Barentin
108 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 51"
109 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 55"
110 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 1'00"
111 Team Raleigh + 4"
112 Continental Team Astana + 1'31"
113 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 1'34"
114 Rabobank Development Team + 4"
115 FireFighters Upsala CK
118 Team 3M + 4"
119 An Post-Chain Reaction + 4'27"
120 Rapha Condor JLT + 4'42"
121 An Post-Chain Reaction
122 Leopard Development Team
124 FireFighters Upsala CK
125 FireFighters Upsala CK
126 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 7'00"
127 Team 3M + 7'54"
128 VC Rouen 76
129 USSA Pavilly Barentin
130 Leopard Development Team + 8'51"
131 Continental Team Astana
133 Development Team Giant-Sh...
134 Team 3M
136 Rapha Condor JLT + 11'46"
137 Rapha Condor JLT
138 An Post-Chain Reaction + 16'14"
139 Rapha Condor JLT
140 Etixx
141 VC Rouen 76
142 Development Team Giant-Sh... + 17'05"