Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 2

Forges les Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine (149km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cyclingteam de Rijke 3u29'09"
2 Itera-Katusha
3 Lotto Belisol U23
4 Itera-Katusha
5 BMC Development Team
6 Team 3M
7 USSA Pavilly Barentin
8 VC Rouen 76
10 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
11 Vendée U
14 Selectie - Kazachstan
15 BMC Development Team
16 Team Raleigh
17 Cyclingteam de Rijke
18 Continental Team Astana
19 Team Raleigh
20 Team 3M
21 Belgian Cycling Talents
22 USSA Pavilly Barentin
23 Rabobank Development Team
24 FireFighters Upsala CK
26 Rapha Condor JLT
27 Continental Team Astana
28 Vendée U
30 Verandas Willems
32 Etixx
33 An Post-Chain Reaction
34 An Post-Chain Reaction
35 Etixx
36 Cyclingteam de Rijke
37 Leopard Development Team
38 VC Rouen 76
39 Development Team Giant-Sh...
40 Team Raleigh
41 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
42 BMC Development Team
43 Etixx
44 Verandas Willems
45 Verandas Willems
46 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
47 Team Raleigh
49 Leopard Development Team
50 Etixx
52 BMC Development Team
53 Vendée U
54 Team 3M
55 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
57 BMC Development Team
58 Vendée U
59 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
60 FireFighters Upsala CK
61 Continental Team Astana
62 Itera-Katusha
63 Leopard Development Team
64 Cyclingteam de Rijke
65 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
66 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
67 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
69 Rabobank Development Team
70 Team Raleigh
71 Vendée U
72 VC Rouen 76
74 Rapha Condor JLT
75 Development Team Giant-Sh...
76 Rabobank Development Team
77 Verandas Willems
78 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
79 Rabobank Development Team
80 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
81 Itera-Katusha
82 Belgian Cycling Talents
83 FireFighters Upsala CK
84 USSA Pavilly Barentin
85 Vendée U
86 Selectie - Kazachstan
88 BMC Development Team
90 Cyclingteam de Rijke
91 Development Team Giant-Sh...
93 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
95 Leopard Development Team
96 Continental Team Astana
97 Belgian Cycling Talents
99 Verandas Willems
100 Belgian Cycling Talents
101 Development Team Giant-Sh...
103 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
104 USSA Pavilly Barentin
105 Etixx
106 Team 3M
107 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 21"
109 An Post-Chain Reaction
110 Itera-Katusha
111 Development Team Giant-Sh...
112 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
113 Team 3M + 25"
114 VC Rouen 76 + 28"
115 Team 3M + 31"
116 VC Rouen 76 + 50"
117 Rabobank Development Team
118 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
119 An Post-Chain Reaction
120 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'11"
123 USSA Pavilly Barentin
124 FireFighters Upsala CK
125 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
126 Verandas Willems
127 Development Team Giant-Sh...
128 An Post-Chain Reaction + 4'41"
129 Team Differdange - Losch
130 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
131 FireFighters Upsala CK
133 VC Rouen 76
134 USSA Pavilly Barentin
136 Rapha Condor JLT + 6'53"
137 An Post-Chain Reaction + 6'58"
138 Itera-Katusha
139 Leopard Development Team
140 Team Raleigh + 11'52"
141 Cyclingteam de Rijke
142 Leopard Development Team
143 Rapha Condor JLT + 14'03"
144 Rapha Condor JLT
145 Rapha Condor JLT