Tour de Normandie

  • -

Proloog

Saint-Lo - Saint-Lo (3.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BMC Development Team 5'02"
2 Itera-Katusha
3 BMC Development Team + 3"
5 VC Rouen 76 + 5"
6 Rabobank Development Team
7 Team Raleigh + 6"
8 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
9 Rabobank Development Team + 7"
10 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 8"
11 Cyclingteam de Rijke
12 Rabobank Development Team + 9"
13 Itera-Katusha
14 Team Raleigh
15 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 10"
17 Verandas Willems
18 Development Team Giant-Sh...
19 BMC Development Team
20 Cyclingteam de Rijke
21 Rabobank Development Team + 11"
22 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
23 Verandas Willems
24 Development Team Giant-Sh...
25 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 12"
26 Cyclingteam de Rijke
27 BMC Development Team
28 Development Team Giant-Sh...
29 Vendée U
30 Leopard Development Team
31 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
32 Vendée U
34 An Post-Chain Reaction + 14"
35 Cyclingteam de Rijke
36 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
38 Rabobank Development Team
39 Vendée U
40 Etixx + 15"
41 VC Rouen 76
42 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
43 Verandas Willems
44 Rapha Condor JLT
45 Team 3M
46 FireFighters Upsala CK + 16"
51 Verandas Willems
52 Verandas Willems
53 BMC Development Team + 18"
54 Lotto Belisol U23
56 Itera-Katusha
57 Cyclingteam de Rijke
58 BMC Development Team
59 Team 3M + 19"
60 Belgian Cycling Talents
61 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
62 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
63 Team 3M
64 Vendée U
65 Etixx
66 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
67 Leopard Development Team
68 Development Team Giant-Sh...
73 An Post-Chain Reaction
74 Etixx
75 Etixx
76 Rapha Condor JLT
77 Leopard Development Team
78 Vendée U
79 USSA Pavilly Barentin
80 Rapha Condor JLT + 21"
81 VC Rouen 76
82 Rapha Condor JLT
83 Team 3M
84 Vendée U
85 FireFighters Upsala CK + 22"
86 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
87 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
88 Continental Team Astana
89 Rapha Condor JLT
90 Itera-Katusha
91 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
92 An Post-Chain Reaction + 23"
93 Leopard Development Team
94 Leopard Development Team
95 Development Team Giant-Sh...
96 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 24"
97 Leopard Development Team
98 Itera-Katusha
99 Team Raleigh
100 Rabobank Development Team
101 Team Differdange - Losch
102 Etixx + 25"
103 Selectie - Kazachstan
104 Itera-Katusha
105 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
106 Team Raleigh
108 Continental Team Astana + 27"
109 Team 3M
110 Team Raleigh
111 Team Raleigh
113 Team 3M
114 USSA Pavilly Barentin
115 Belgian Cycling Talents + 28"
116 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
117 An Post-Chain Reaction
118 Etixx
120 Belgian Cycling Talents
121 Belgian Cycling Talents
122 Continental Team Astana + 30"
124 Verandas Willems
125 FireFighters Upsala CK
127 Rapha Condor JLT
128 Development Team Giant-Sh... + 31"
129 Continental Team Astana
130 An Post-Chain Reaction + 32"
131 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
133 FireFighters Upsala CK
134 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 33"
135 USSA Pavilly Barentin
136 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 34"
137 FireFighters Upsala CK
138 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
139 VC Rouen 76
140 VC Rouen 76
141 An Post-Chain Reaction + 35"
142 VC Rouen 76 + 36"
143 Selectie - Kazachstan + 39"
144 USSA Pavilly Barentin
147 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 41"
149 FireFighters Upsala CK + 45"