Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 1

Colombelles - Forges les Eaux (200km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rapha Condor JLT 4u55'02"
2 Rabobank Development Team + 17"
4 Itera-Katusha
5 Lotto Belisol U23
6 Verandas Willems
7 Vendée U
8 BMC Development Team
9 Team Raleigh
10 Team 3M
11 Team 3M
12 BMC Development Team
13 Continental Team Astana
14 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
15 Team Raleigh
16 VC Rouen 76
17 Itera-Katusha
18 Cyclingteam de Rijke
19 Team Raleigh
21 Team Raleigh
23 VC Rouen 76
25 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
26 USSA Pavilly Barentin
27 An Post-Chain Reaction
28 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
29 Rabobank Development Team
30 USSA Pavilly Barentin
32 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
33 Cyclingteam de Rijke
34 Etixx
35 Rapha Condor JLT
36 Rabobank Development Team
37 Rabobank Development Team
38 Development Team Giant-Sh...
40 Cyclingteam de Rijke
41 Team Raleigh
42 Development Team Giant-Sh...
43 Verandas Willems
44 Leopard Development Team
45 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
46 Leopard Development Team
47 Itera-Katusha
48 Selectie - Kazachstan
50 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
51 Verandas Willems
52 Development Team Giant-Sh...
53 Verandas Willems
54 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
55 Vendée U
57 Itera-Katusha
58 Rabobank Development Team
59 BMC Development Team
60 Etixx
61 Rabobank Development Team
62 Etixx
63 FireFighters Upsala CK
64 Verandas Willems
65 Itera-Katusha
66 FireFighters Upsala CK
67 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
68 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
69 Rapha Condor JLT
70 Leopard Development Team
71 Vendée U
72 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
73 Cyclingteam de Rijke
75 Cyclingteam de Rijke
76 VC Rouen 76
77 Belgian Cycling Talents
78 Vendée U
79 USSA Pavilly Barentin
80 USSA Pavilly Barentin
81 Vendée U
82 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
83 Rapha Condor JLT
84 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
85 Continental Team Astana
86 Belgian Cycling Talents
87 Belgian Cycling Talents
88 Verandas Willems
90 Selectie - Kazachstan
91 An Post-Chain Reaction
92 Team 3M
93 FireFighters Upsala CK + 2'56"
94 Etixx + 3'18"
96 Leopard Development Team + 3'26"
97 Team 3M + 3'56"
98 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
99 An Post-Chain Reaction
103 FireFighters Upsala CK
107 Leopard Development Team
109 USSA Pavilly Barentin
110 BMC Development Team
111 Continental Team Astana
112 Leopard Development Team
113 Continental Team Astana
114 VC Rouen 76
115 An Post-Chain Reaction
116 An Post-Chain Reaction
117 An Post-Chain Reaction
118 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
120 Vendée U
121 BMC Development Team
123 Team Raleigh
124 Team Differdange - Losch
125 Belgian Cycling Talents
126 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
127 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
128 BMC Development Team
129 USSA Pavilly Barentin
130 Team 3M
131 VC Rouen 76
132 VC Rouen 76
133 Development Team Giant-Sh... + 4'04"
134 FireFighters Upsala CK
136 Rapha Condor JLT
137 Team 3M + 4'08"
138 Development Team Giant-Sh... + 4'22"
141 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 7'53"
142 Development Team Giant-Sh... + 8'11"
143 Cyclingteam de Rijke
144 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 8'47"
145 Itera-Katusha + 9'08"
146 Etixx
147 Rapha Condor JLT + 10'10"
148 FireFighters Upsala CK + 12'26"
149 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 13'12"