Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 2

Duclair - Elbeuf-sur-Seine (162.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Verandas Willems 3u51'47"
2 SEG Racing + 1"
3 Team Joker + 8"
4 Roth - Skoda
5 An Post-Chainreaction
6 SEG Racing
7 SEG Racing
8 Team Wiggins
9 Roth - Skoda
10 Verandas Willems
11 Armée de Terre
12 Team 3M
13 Rabobank Development Team
14 Leopard Development Team
15
16 BMC Development Team
17 JLT Condor
18 Verandas Willems
19 Team Wiggins
20 Vendée U
21 Rabobank Development Team
22 Roth - Skoda
23 AWT Greenway
24 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
25 AWT Greenway
26 Team Sparebanken Sør
27 Itera-Katusha
28 Team 3M
29 Team Joker
30 MLP Team Bergstrasse
31 Rad-Net Rose Team
32 Rabobank Development Team
33 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
34 MLP Team Bergstrasse
35 Leopard Development Team
36 BMC Development Team
37 Itera-Katusha
38 VC Rouen 76
39 An Post-Chainreaction
40 Rad-Net Rose Team
41 SEG Racing
42 Armée de Terre
43 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
44 BMC Development Team
45 Madison Genesis
46 Itera-Katusha
47 Itera-Katusha
48 Madison Genesis
49 Belgian Cycling Talents
50 Itera-Katusha
51 VC Rouen 76
52 BMC Development Team
53 AWT Greenway
54 SEG Racing
55 Armée de Terre
56 VC Rouen 76
57 Roth - Skoda
58 Rabobank Development Team
59 Madison Genesis
60 JLT Condor
61 Armée de Terre
62 MLP Team Bergstrasse
63 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
64 Lotto Soudal U23
65 Team Joker
66 Armée de Terre
67 Verandas Willems
68 Team 3M
69 Vendée U
70 Madison Genesis
71 Vendée U
72 Vendée U
73 Vendée U
74 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
75 BMC Development Team
76 Belgian Cycling Talents
77 MLP Team Bergstrasse
78 Team Sparebanken Sør
79 An Post-Chainreaction
80 Vendée U
81 Team Wiggins
82 Verandas Willems
83 Belgian Cycling Talents
84 Leopard Development Team
85 Team Wiggins
86 Rabobank Development Team
87 Selectie - Australië
88 Belgian Cycling Talents
89 An Post-Chainreaction
90 Lotto Soudal U23
91 Team Sparebanken Sør
92 JLT Condor
93 Team Joker
94 Team 3M
95 Team 3M
96 Kinan Cycling Team
97 Itera-Katusha
98 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
99
100 JLT Condor
101 Team Joker
102 Team Joker
103 JLT Condor
104 VC Rouen 76
105 Rad-Net Rose Team
106 Roth - Skoda
107 Leopard Development Team
108 Team Sparebanken Sør
109 Madison Genesis
110
111 An Post-Chainreaction + 30"
112 Leopard Development Team + 8"
113
114 + 4'12"
115 Team Sparebanken Sør + 4'30"
116 An Post-Chainreaction
117 Leopard Development Team + 5'54"
118 Roth - Skoda + 7'51"
119 Armée de Terre + 8'41"
120 BMC Development Team
121 MLP Team Bergstrasse
122 Team Wiggins
123 AWT Greenway
124 Rad-Net Rose Team
125 Verandas Willems
126 Kinan Cycling Team
127 Team Wiggins
128 Rabobank Development Team
129 Kinan Cycling Team
130 JLT Condor
131 Team 3M
132 VC Rouen 76
133 AWT Greenway
134 + 10'21"
135 Kinan Cycling Team
136 Rad-Net Rose Team
137 Rad-Net Rose Team
138 Madison Genesis
139 SEG Racing + 11'45"