Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 3

Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Argentan (162.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Joker 4u02'55"
2 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
3 An Post-Chainreaction
4 Team 3M
5 VC Rouen 76
6 Belgian Cycling Talents
7 Roth - Skoda
8 SEG Racing
9 Team Joker
10 Rabobank Development Team
11 Team 3M
12 Roth - Skoda
13 BMC Development Team
14
15 BMC Development Team
16 Madison Genesis
17 Vendée U
18 AWT Greenway
19 MLP Team Bergstrasse
20 Armée de Terre
21 Armée de Terre
22 Verandas Willems
23 Madison Genesis
24 Rabobank Development Team
25 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
26 Leopard Development Team
27 Team 3M
28 Belgian Cycling Talents
29 Verandas Willems
30 Madison Genesis
31 SEG Racing
32 BMC Development Team
33 MLP Team Bergstrasse
34 Vendée U
35
36 Team Joker
37 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
38 BMC Development Team
39 Leopard Development Team
40 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
41 Team Wiggins
42 Leopard Development Team
43 Rabobank Development Team
44 Lotto Soudal U23
45 Verandas Willems
46 Team Joker
47 An Post-Chainreaction
48 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
49 SEG Racing
50 SEG Racing
51 Madison Genesis
52 Armée de Terre
53 Kinan Cycling Team
54 Belgian Cycling Talents
55 Team Wiggins
56 Verandas Willems
57 An Post-Chainreaction
58 An Post-Chainreaction
59 Armée de Terre
60 Team Joker
61 Armée de Terre
62 Verandas Willems
63 Team 3M
64 Rad-Net Rose Team
65 AWT Greenway + 2'38"
66 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
67 Team Sparebanken Sør + 2'45"
68 Roth - Skoda
69 SEG Racing
70 Roth - Skoda
71 Vendée U
72 Rabobank Development Team
73 Team 3M
74 Vendée U
75 Vendée U
76 JLT Condor
77 JLT Condor
78 VC Rouen 76
79 BMC Development Team
80 Itera-Katusha
81 Rabobank Development Team
82 AWT Greenway
83 VC Rouen 76
84 AWT Greenway
85 Itera-Katusha
86 Rad-Net Rose Team
87 Team Sparebanken Sør
88 Team Joker
89 Leopard Development Team
90 Leopard Development Team
91 An Post-Chainreaction
92 Itera-Katusha
93 Itera-Katusha
94 Team Wiggins
95 Itera-Katusha + 2'45"
96 Rad-Net Rose Team
97 Verandas Willems
98 Belgian Cycling Talents
99 Madison Genesis
100 SEG Racing
101 Team 3M
102 VC Rouen 76
103 JLT Condor
104 JLT Condor
105
106 Team Wiggins
107
108 MLP Team Bergstrasse
109 Itera-Katusha
110 Roth - Skoda
111 Rad-Net Rose Team
112 An Post-Chainreaction
113 Vendée U
114 Kinan Cycling Team
115
116 Team Wiggins + 4'28"
117 Team Sparebanken Sør + 5'59"
118 BMC Development Team
119 Roth - Skoda
120 Team Sparebanken Sør
121 AWT Greenway
122 Selectie - Australië + 8'55"
123 Rad-Net Rose Team + 9'22"
124 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 13'37"
125 MLP Team Bergstrasse
126 JLT Condor
127 Rad-Net Rose Team
128 JLT Condor
129 Team Wiggins
130
131 Kinan Cycling Team
132 Team Sparebanken Sør
133 VC Rouen 76
134 Armée de Terre