Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 4

L'Aigle - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne (167.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team 3M 4u06'59"
2 Vendée U
3 Team Wiggins
4 BMC Development Team + 2"
5 VC Rouen 76
6 An Post-Chainreaction
7 Madison Genesis
8 BMC Development Team
9 Belgian Cycling Talents
10 Verandas Willems
11 SEG Racing
12 Team 3M
13 BMC Development Team
14 Cyclingteam Join's - de R... + 6"
15
16 Madison Genesis
17 Armée de Terre
18 Verandas Willems
19 SEG Racing
20 Kinan Cycling Team
21 Lotto Soudal U23
22 Belgian Cycling Talents
23 Team Wiggins
24 Roth - Skoda
25 Team Joker
26 Rad-Net Rose Team
27 AWT Greenway
28 Leopard Development Team
29 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
30 Vendée U
31 Armée de Terre
32 Roth - Skoda
33 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
34 Team 3M
35 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
36 Team Sparebanken Sør
37 Team 3M
38 SEG Racing
39 Team Joker
40 Itera-Katusha
41 Rabobank Development Team
42 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
43
44 Leopard Development Team
45 Rabobank Development Team
46 JLT Condor
47 MLP Team Bergstrasse
48 Team Joker
49 Team Wiggins
50 Madison Genesis
51 MLP Team Bergstrasse
52 Rad-Net Rose Team
53 Team Sparebanken Sør
54 Vendée U
55 Belgian Cycling Talents
56 Itera-Katusha + 17"
57 Selectie - Australië
58 JLT Condor + 19"
59 JLT Condor + 30"
60 Roth - Skoda + 56"
61 Itera-Katusha + 1'26"
62 Team 3M
63 Itera-Katusha + 1'35"
64 Itera-Katusha
65 MLP Team Bergstrasse
66 VC Rouen 76
67 Kinan Cycling Team + 1'37"
68 Team Sparebanken Sør + 1'44"
69 AWT Greenway + 1'45"
70 Armée de Terre + 1'47"
71 Cyclingteam Join's - de R... + 2'08"
72 Team Sparebanken Sør
73 Roth - Skoda + 2'27"
74 Team 3M
75 Team Sparebanken Sør
76 Itera-Katusha + 2'50"
77 Madison Genesis + 3'13"
78 Rad-Net Rose Team + 4'00"
79 MLP Team Bergstrasse
80 Vendée U + 4'02"
81 Vendée U
82 SEG Racing
83 SEG Racing
84 VC Rouen 76
85 AWT Greenway
86 An Post-Chainreaction
87 Armée de Terre
88 Madison Genesis
89 Rad-Net Rose Team
90 AWT Greenway
91 SEG Racing
92 Leopard Development Team
93 Leopard Development Team
94 Team Joker
95 Team Joker
96 Roth - Skoda
97 VC Rouen 76
98
99 JLT Condor
100 An Post-Chainreaction
101 Belgian Cycling Talents
102 Armée de Terre
103 An Post-Chainreaction + 5'06"
104 MLP Team Bergstrasse
105 Vendée U + 5'11"
106 Roth - Skoda
107 Team Joker + 6'30"
108 JLT Condor + 7'29"
109 JLT Condor
110 Team Wiggins
111 Team Wiggins
112
113
114 AWT Greenway
115 Verandas Willems
116 Verandas Willems
117 Verandas Willems
118 Rad-Net Rose Team + 7'45"
119 Rad-Net Rose Team
120 Leopard Development Team + 9'33"
121 VC Rouen 76 + 10'18"
122 Verandas Willems + 10'24"
123 Team Wiggins + 11'56"
124 An Post-Chainreaction
125 An Post-Chainreaction
126 Kinan Cycling Team