Tour de Normandie

  • -

Proloog

Saint-Lô - Saint-Lô (3.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BMC Development Team 5'01"
2 Madison Genesis + 2"
3 Verandas Willems
4 Leopard Development Team + 3"
5 BMC Development Team + 4"
6 Verandas Willems
7 BMC Development Team + 5"
8 Leopard Development Team + 6"
9 Team Joker
10 VC Rouen 76 + 7"
11 Team Joker
12 Rabobank Development Team
13 Belgian Cycling Talents + 8"
14 Rabobank Development Team + 9"
15 Armée de Terre
16 Vendée U
17 Team Wiggins + 10"
18 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
19 Verandas Willems + 11"
20 Itera-Katusha
21 Rabobank Development Team
22 Team 3M
23 An Post-Chainreaction
24 Team Joker
25 Team Joker
26 Vendée U + 12"
27 Team Joker
28 Vendée U
29 Madison Genesis
30 Verandas Willems
31 Rabobank Development Team
32 Vendée U
33 Armée de Terre + 13"
34 Madison Genesis
35 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
36 Leopard Development Team + 14"
37 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
38 Team Wiggins + 15"
39 BMC Development Team
40
41 Rabobank Development Team
42 Team Wiggins
43 Team Wiggins
44 Team Sparebanken Sør
45 Lotto Soudal U23
46 Lotto Soudal U23
47 Madison Genesis
48 An Post-Chainreaction + 16"
49 SEG Racing
50 Verandas Willems
51 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
52 Roth - Skoda
53 JLT Condor
54 Team Joker
55 SEG Racing + 17"
56 Leopard Development Team
57 Team Sparebanken Sør
58 Armée de Terre
59 AWT Greenway
60 Belgian Cycling Talents + 18"
61 Vendée U
62 Team Sparebanken Sør
63 Team 3M
64 BMC Development Team
65 Itera-Katusha
66 Madison Genesis
67 Roth - Skoda + 19"
68 AWT Greenway
69 SEG Racing
70 Leopard Development Team
71 AWT Greenway
72 JLT Condor
73 Belgian Cycling Talents + 20"
74 Kinan Cycling Team
75 Rabobank Development Team
76 Rad-Net Rose Team
77 BMC Development Team
78 Vendée U
79 Roth - Skoda
80 Leopard Development Team
81 JLT Condor
82 Itera-Katusha
83 Armée de Terre + 21"
84 JLT Condor
85 Rad-Net Rose Team + 22"
86 Roth - Skoda
87 JLT Condor
88 An Post-Chainreaction
89 AWT Greenway
90 Roth - Skoda
91 Team 3M
92 Belgian Cycling Talents + 23"
93 JLT Condor
94 AWT Greenway
95 An Post-Chainreaction
96 AWT Greenway
97 Armée de Terre
98 Team 3M + 24"
99
100 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
101 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
102 Team Wiggins
103 MLP Team Bergstrasse
104 + 25"
105 SEG Racing + 26"
106 Rad-Net Rose Team
107 Team 3M
108 Itera-Katusha + 27"
109 Roth - Skoda
110 Team Sparebanken Sør + 28"
111 VC Rouen 76
112 Kinan Cycling Team
113 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 29"
114 Selectie - Australië
115 Rad-Net Rose Team
116 Rad-Net Rose Team
117
118 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 30"
119 VC Rouen 76
120 Kinan Cycling Team
121 Madison Genesis
122 Itera-Katusha + 31"
123 Verandas Willems
124 Itera-Katusha + 32"
125 Team 3M
126 Armée de Terre
127 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 33"
128 Team Wiggins
129 SEG Racing
130 An Post-Chainreaction
131 Team Sparebanken Sør
132 An Post-Chainreaction + 34"
133 Kinan Cycling Team + 36"
134 VC Rouen 76 + 38"
135 + 40"
136 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 41"
137 SEG Racing + 42"
138 Kinan Cycling Team + 46"
139 Rad-Net Rose Team
140 VC Rouen 76 + 53"
141 MLP Team Bergstrasse
142 Team Sparebanken Sør + 1'02"
143 + 1'03"