Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 3

Bourg-Achard - Argentan (175km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Veranda's Willems CT 4u16'39"
2 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
3 Rabobank Development Team
4 SEG Racing Academy
5 VC Pays de Loudéac
6 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
7 Veranda's Willems CT
8 An Post-Chainreaction
9 Team Raleigh GAC
10 Team Kuota-Lotto
11 Leopard Pro Cycling
12 An Post-Chainreaction
13 VC Pays de Loudéac
14 Rabobank Development Team
15 Armée de Terre
16 Team Kuota-Lotto
17 VC Rouen 76
18 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij... + 4"
19 Lotto Soudal U23
20 Armée de Terre
21 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
22 Team Raleigh GAC
23 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
24 Lotto Soudal U23
25 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
26 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
27 Team Joker
28 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
29 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
30 Rabobank Development Team
31 Team Sparebanken Sør
32 VC Rouen 76
33 Lotto Soudal U23
34 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
35 Vendée U + 9"
36 An Post-Chainreaction
37 Rabobank Development Team
38 Madison Genesis
39 Aldro Team
40 Team Joker
41 Aldro Team
42 Lotto Soudal U23
43 SEG Racing Academy
44 Team Raleigh GAC
45 Team Joker
46 Veranda's Willems CT
47 VC Rouen 76
48 An Post-Chainreaction
49 Aldro Team
50 Team Sparebanken Sør
51 Team Raleigh GAC
52 SEG Racing Academy
53 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
54 VC Pays de Loudéac
55 Bridgestone Anchor CT
56 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
57 Team Raleigh GAC
58 SEG Racing Academy
59 Team Joker
60 Team Coloquick-Cult
61 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
62 Team Sparebanken Sør
63 Vendée U
64 Team Kuota-Lotto
65 Vendée U
66 Vendée U
67 Team Sparebanken Sør
68 An Post-Chainreaction
69 Rad-Net Rose Team
70 JLT Condor
71 Leopard Pro Cycling
72 Madison Genesis
73 SEG Racing Academy
74 Veranda's Willems CT
75 Madison Genesis
76 JLT Condor
77 Armée de Terre
78 Rad-Net Rose Team
79 Team Sparebanken Sør
80 Leopard Pro Cycling
81 Team Coloquick-Cult
82 Team Joker
83 Armée de Terre
84 Team Kuota-Lotto
85 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
86 VC Pays de Loudéac
87 Team Kuota-Lotto
88 Rabobank Development Team
89 JLT Condor
90 SEG Racing Academy
91 Aldro Team
92 JLT Condor
93 Team Kuota-Lotto
94 Rad-Net Rose Team
95 Veranda's Willems CT
96 Team Joker
97 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
98 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
99 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère
100 Lotto Soudal U23
101 VC Pays de Loudéac
102 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
103 Bridgestone Anchor CT
104 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
105 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
106 Team Coloquick-Cult
107 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
108 Armée de Terre
109 Leopard Pro Cycling
110 Bridgestone Anchor CT
111 Team Coloquick-Cult
112 Rad-Net Rose Team
113 Team Coloquick-Cult + 21"
114 Vendée U + 25"
115 Leopard Pro Cycling + 9"
116 Leopard Pro Cycling
117 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 3'42"
118 VC Rouen 76 + 4'49"
119 Veranda's Willems CT + 5'49"
120 Rabobank Development Team + 5'50"
121 Team Raleigh GAC + 7'01"
122 Aldro Team
123 Rad-Net Rose Team
124 Bridgestone Anchor CT
125 Lotto Soudal U23
126 Bridgestone Anchor CT
127 Madison Genesis
128 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
129 VC Pays de Loudéac
130 Team Sparebanken Sør + 7'08"
131 VC Rouen 76
132 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
133 Aldro Team + 7'22"