Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 1

Bourg-Achard - Gonfreville-l'Orcher (143km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Fortuneo-Oscaro 3u22'00"
2 VC Pays de Loudéac + 3"
3 WB Veranclassic Aquality ... + 26"
4 BMC Development Team
5 GSC Blagnac + 30"
6 Team Coop + 32"
7 Rally Cycling
8 BMC Development Team + 36"
9 JLT Condor
10 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 39"
11 Fortuneo-Oscaro
12 JLT Condor
13 Vendée U + 42"
14 Metec-TKH Continental CT
15 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
16 Selectie - Spanje + 45"
17 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 49"
18 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 51"
19 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
20 An Post Chain Reaction + 54"
21 Armée de Terre
22 Team Coop + 1'00"
23 Rally Cycling + 1'02"
24 WB Veranclassic Aquality ... + 1'24"
25 WB Veranclassic Aquality ... + 1'32"
26 GSC Blagnac + 1'36"
27 Madison Genesis + 1'39"
28 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
29 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
30 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
31 AGO - Aqua Service + 1'43"
32 CR4C Roanne
33 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'45"
34 Leopard Pro Cycling
35 VC Rouen 76 + 1'50"
37 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
38 Armée de Terre
39 VC Pays de Loudéac
40 An Post Chain Reaction + 1'57"
41 Madison Genesis
42 Selectie - Duitsland
43 Leopard Pro Cycling
44 Metec-TKH Continental CT
45 SEG Racing Academy + 2'10"
46 WB Veranclassic Aquality ... + 2'11"
47 VC Pays de Loudéac + 2'22"
48 VC Pays de Loudéac
49 Direct Energie
50 Armée de Terre + 2'26"
51 Vendée U
52 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 2'29"
53 VC Rouen 76
54 WB Veranclassic Aquality ... + 2'37"
55 Rad-Net Rose Team
56 SEG Racing Academy + 2'51"
57 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 2'53"
58 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 3'02"
59 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 3'08"
60 An Post Chain Reaction + 3'10"
61 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 3'22"
62 AGO - Aqua Service
63 Leopard Pro Cycling + 3'53"
64 WB Veranclassic Aquality ... + 5'52"
66 BMC Development Team
67 GSC Blagnac
68 Metec-TKH Continental CT
69 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
70 Fortuneo-Oscaro
71 Fortuneo-Oscaro
72 Rally Cycling
73 Armée de Terre
74 Rad-Net Rose Team
75 BMC Development Team + 6'36"
76 Team Coop + 8'01"
77 SEG Racing Academy + 9'17"
77 Leopard Pro Cycling + 8'12"
78 Team Coloquick-Cult + 9'40"
79 VC Rouen 76 + 9'48"
80 Vendée U
81 Vendée U + 9'53"
82 Team Coloquick-Cult + 9'54"
83 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
84 GSC Blagnac + 10'02"
85 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 10'05"
86 SEG Racing Academy
87 SEG Racing Academy
88 Rad-Net Rose Team
89 Leopard Pro Cycling
90 Rad-Net Rose Team
91 Rad-Net Rose Team + 10'09"
92 Armée de Terre + 10'14"
93 Rally Cycling + 10'49"
94 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 11'07"
95 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 11'08"
96 Team Coloquick-Cult
97 Selectie - Spanje + 11'55"
98 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
99 Team Coloquick-Cult
100 Belgian Cycling Talents
101 Selectie - Portugal
102 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
103 Selectie - Zwitserland
104 AGO - Aqua Service
105 GSC Blagnac
106 Team Coloquick-Cult
107 An Post Chain Reaction
108 An Post Chain Reaction
109 Madison Genesis
110 Team Coop
111 Team Coop
112 Vendée U
113 Vendée U
114 Madison Genesis
115 Madison Genesis
116 VC Rouen 76
117 Team Coop
118 JLT Condor
119 Madison Genesis
120 Armée de Terre
121 VC Rouen 76
122 Armée de Terre + 12'04"
124 Rally Cycling + 12'16"
126 Armée de Terre + 12'36"
127 JLT Condor + 12'43"
128 JLT Condor
129 JLT Condor
130 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 12'47"
132 Team Wiggins + 13'02"
133 VC Pays de Loudéac
134 Rally Cycling + 13'27"
135 Selectie - Italië + 15'25"
136 Rad-Net Rose Team + 15'29"
137 GSC Blagnac + 15'40"
138 VC Pays de Loudéac