Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 2

Evreux - Forges-les-Eaux (156km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Direct Energie 4u03'32"
2 JLT Condor
3 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
4 Polartec Kometa
5 Leopard Pro Cycling
6 Polartec Kometa
7 Metec-TKH Continental CT
8 Team Coop
9 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
10 LKT Team Brandenburg
11 SEG Racing Academy
12 VC Rouen 76
13 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
14 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
15 Team Coloquick
16 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
17 Madison Genesis
18 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
19 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
20 Leopard Pro Cycling
21 VC Pays de Loudéac
22 AGO - Aqua Service
23 SEG Racing Academy
24 Team Coop
25 Madison Genesis
26 Team Virtu Cycling
27 Selectie - Frankrijk
28 Metec-TKH Continental CT
29 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
30 AGO - Aqua Service
31 JLT Condor
32 Team Coop
33 Polartec Kometa
34 AGO - Aqua Service
35 AGO - Aqua Service
36 AGO - Aqua Service
37 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
38 Metec-TKH Continental CT
39 Metec-TKH Continental CT
40 Selectie - Rusland
41 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
42 Polartec Kometa
42 Team Euskadi
43 AGO - Aqua Service
44 Team Virtu Cycling
45 Team Coloquick
46 Elkov-Author
47 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
48 SEG Racing Academy
49 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
50 Joker Icopal
51 SEG Racing Academy
52 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
53 Leopard Pro Cycling
54 Madison Genesis
55 VC Pays de Loudéac
56 Selectie - Zwitserland
57 LKT Team Brandenburg
58 Elkov-Author
59 Elkov-Author
60 Selectie - Frankrijk
61 JLT Condor
62 Team Coloquick
63 Joker Icopal
64 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
65 Team Coloquick
66 Team Virtu Cycling
67 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
68 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
69 VC Rouen 76
70 Madison Genesis
71 Team Coop
72 Team Coop
73 Selectie - Zwitserland
74 Metec-TKH Continental CT
75 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
76 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
77 Selectie - Zwitserland
78 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
79 JLT Condor
80 JLT Condor
81 Selectie - Italië
82 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
83 Selectie - Rusland
84 Joker Icopal
85 VC Rouen 76
86 Leopard Pro Cycling
87 Team Virtu Cycling
88 Team Coop
89 Joker Icopal
90 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
91 VC Pays de Loudéac
92 Polartec Kometa
93 Elkov-Author
94 Leopard Pro Cycling
95 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
96 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
97 LKT Team Brandenburg
98 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
99 VC Rouen 76
100 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
101 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
102 Selectie - Frankrijk
103 Selectie - Frankrijk
104 LKT Team Brandenburg
105 Joker Icopal
106 SEG Racing Academy
107 Selectie - Rusland
108 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
109 Selectie - Zwitserland
110 Vendée U
111 Selectie - Frankrijk
111 Vendée U
112 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
113 Polartec Kometa
114 Selectie - Rusland + 2'48"
115 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
116 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
117 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'58"
118 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'26"
119 Selectie - Rusland
120 SEG Racing Academy
121 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
122 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 6'46"
123 Elkov-Author + 7'05"
124 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
125 VC Rouen 76
126 Team Coloquick
127 Akros-Renfer SA
128 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
129 Team Coloquick
130 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
131 Team Virtu Cycling
132 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
133 Selectie - Rusland
134 Madison Genesis
135 Madison Genesis
136 JLT Condor
137 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
138 Joker Icopal + 10'29"
139 VC Pays de Loudéac + 10'30"
140 VC Pays de Loudéac
141 VC Pays de Loudéac
142 Team Virtu Cycling
143 Elkov-Author + 10'55"
144 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 11'33"
145 Vendée U + 14'10"
146 Selectie - Frankrijk
147 Vendée U
148 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
149 Leopard Pro Cycling + 14'13"
150 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 14'18"