Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 7

La Haye - Caen (151km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Polartec Kometa 3u27'53"
2 Madison Genesis
3 Leopard Pro Cycling
4 VC Rouen 76
5 Team Coloquick
6 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
7 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
8 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
9 JLT Condor
10 Team Virtu Cycling
11 AGO - Aqua Service
12 Metec-TKH Continental CT
13 Direct Energie
14 Team Coop
15 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
16 Joker Icopal
17 VC Pays de Loudéac
18 Elkov-Author
19 LKT Team Brandenburg
20 AGO - Aqua Service
21 Joker Icopal
22 Selectie - Zwitserland
23 Selectie - Rusland
24 Madison Genesis
25 AGO - Aqua Service
26 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
27 Selectie - Zwitserland
28 Team Coop
29 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
30 Selectie - Rusland
31 Team Coloquick
32 Elkov-Author
33 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
34 JLT Condor
35 SEG Racing Academy
36 VC Pays de Loudéac
37 Team Coop
38 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
39 Leopard Pro Cycling
40 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
41 Elkov-Author
42 Metec-TKH Continental CT
43 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
44 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
45 Selectie - Frankrijk
46 JLT Condor
47 Selectie - Frankrijk
48 Selectie - Frankrijk
49 Team Virtu Cycling
50 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
51 Metec-TKH Continental CT
52 Leopard Pro Cycling
53 AGO - Aqua Service
54 Polartec Kometa
55 Selectie - Rusland
56 AGO - Aqua Service
57 Elkov-Author
58 Polartec Kometa
59 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
60 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
61 Selectie - Zwitserland
62 Team Coloquick
63 Selectie - Zwitserland
64 SEG Racing Academy
65 SEG Racing Academy
66 Joker Icopal
67 Elkov-Author
68 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
69 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
70 Metec-TKH Continental CT
71 Metec-TKH Continental CT
72 LKT Team Brandenburg
73 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
74 VC Pays de Loudéac
75 Team Coop
76 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
77 VC Rouen 76
78 VC Pays de Loudéac
79 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
80 Polartec Kometa
81 Elkov-Author
82 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
83 SEG Racing Academy
84 Team Virtu Cycling
85 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
86 Team Coloquick
87 Leopard Pro Cycling
88 Team Virtu Cycling
89 Polartec Kometa + 17"
90 SEG Racing Academy + 33"
91 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 1'06"
92 Team Coop + 1'19"
93 Team Virtu Cycling + 1'31"
94 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
95 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 2'00"
96 Joker Icopal + 2'04"
97 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
98 Madison Genesis + 2'28"
99 SEG Racing Academy
100 Selectie - Rusland + 2'32"
101 Selectie - Rusland
102 Selectie - Rusland + 2'36"
103 Team Coloquick + 2'37"
104 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
105 VC Pays de Loudéac + 3'22"
106 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 3'33"
107 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'49"
108 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 4'29"
109 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 4'34"
110 Selectie - Frankrijk
111 Vendée U
112 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
113 Joker Icopal
114 VC Rouen 76 + 4'36"
115 Selectie - Italië + 4'37"
116 VC Rouen 76 + 11'06"
117 Team Coloquick + 12'06"
118 Madison Genesis
119 LKT Team Brandenburg
120 Madison Genesis
121 JLT Condor
122 Madison Genesis
123 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31