Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 5

Villers-Bocage - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne (174km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SEG Racing Academy 4u16'34"
2 Team Coloquick
3 JLT Condor + 1"
4 Leopard Pro Cycling
5 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
6 Joker Icopal
7 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 16"
8 Team Coop
9 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 19"
10 Selectie - Frankrijk
11 Team Virtu Cycling + 49"
12 JLT Condor
13 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
14 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
15 AGO - Aqua Service
16 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
17 Madison Genesis
18 Polartec Kometa
19 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
20 Elkov-Author
21 SEG Racing Academy
22 Selectie - Rusland
23 Elkov-Author
24 AGO - Aqua Service
25 Leopard Pro Cycling
26 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
27 Direct Energie
28 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
29 Selectie - Italië
30 Selectie - Zwitserland
31 Madison Genesis
32 Team Coop
33 SEG Racing Academy
34 JLT Condor
35 LKT Team Brandenburg
36 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
37 Selectie - Rusland
38 Selectie - Frankrijk
39 Joker Icopal
40 Selectie - Frankrijk
41 Selectie - Frankrijk
42 Leopard Pro Cycling
43 Selectie - Rusland
44 AGO - Aqua Service
45 Metec-TKH Continental CT
46 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
47 Metec-TKH Continental CT
48 AGO - Aqua Service
49 AGO - Aqua Service
50 Elkov-Author
51 Joker Icopal
52 Selectie - Zwitserland
53 Team Virtu Cycling
54 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
55 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
56 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
57 VC Rouen 76
58 Madison Genesis
59 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
60 Team Coloquick
61 SEG Racing Academy
62 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
63 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
64 VC Pays de Loudéac
65 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
66 Selectie - Rusland
67 Selectie - Zwitserland
68 Team Virtu Cycling + 1'05"
69 Joker Icopal + 1'13"
70 Vendée U
71 Team Coop + 49"
72 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
73 SEG Racing Academy + 2'19"
74 Elkov-Author + 2'51"
75 Elkov-Author
76 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
77 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 2'58"
78 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'27"
79 Team Coloquick + 5'22"
80 Joker Icopal
81 Elkov-Author
82 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
83 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
84 Selectie - Frankrijk
85 Madison Genesis
86 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 5'38"
87 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
88 VC Pays de Loudéac + 5'39"
89 Selectie - Rusland + 5'47"
90 Selectie - Rusland + 7'59"
91 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
92 VC Pays de Loudéac + 8'25"
93 Team Coop + 8'47"
94 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
95 VC Pays de Loudéac + 9'15"
96 Madison Genesis + 10'15"
97 Polartec Kometa + 12'22"
98 AGO - Aqua Service
99 Metec-TKH Continental CT
100 Polartec Kometa
101 Polartec Kometa
102 Team Virtu Cycling
103 Team Virtu Cycling
104 Metec-TKH Continental CT
105 Madison Genesis
106 JLT Condor
107 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
108 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
109 VC Pays de Loudéac
110 VC Rouen 76
111 VC Rouen 76
112 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
113 LKT Team Brandenburg + 15'33"
114 VC Rouen 76 + 15'43"
115 Polartec Kometa + 15'47"
116 Team Coop
117 Leopard Pro Cycling
118 Team Coloquick
119 LKT Team Brandenburg
120 LKT Team Brandenburg
121 Team Coloquick
122 Metec-TKH Continental CT
123 SEG Racing Academy
124 VC Pays de Loudéac
125 Team Coloquick
126 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
127 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
128 Polartec Kometa
129 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31