Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 3

Yvetot - Elbeuf-sur-Seine (138km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Metec-TKH Continental CT 3u00'45"
2 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
3 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
4 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
5 Team Coop
6 Polartec Kometa
7 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
8 Team Virtu Cycling
9 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
10 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
11 JLT Condor
12 VC Rouen 76
13 Team Coloquick
14 Leopard Pro Cycling
15 AGO - Aqua Service
16 Leopard Pro Cycling
17 VC Pays de Loudéac
18 JLT Condor
19 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
20 AGO - Aqua Service
21 LKT Team Brandenburg
22 SEG Racing Academy
23 Selectie - Frankrijk
24 Polartec Kometa
25 Madison Genesis
26 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
27 Selectie - Rusland
28 Team Coop
29 Team Coop
30 Team Virtu Cycling
31 AGO - Aqua Service
32 Selectie - Frankrijk
33 SEG Racing Academy
34 JLT Condor
35 Team Coop
36 Team Virtu Cycling
37 Metec-TKH Continental CT
38 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
39 Madison Genesis
40 Selectie - Zwitserland
41 AGO - Aqua Service
42 LKT Team Brandenburg
43 Polartec Kometa
44 Metec-TKH Continental CT
45 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
46 Team Coop
47 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
48 Joker Icopal
49 AGO - Aqua Service
50 Elkov-Author
51 Polartec Kometa
52 Direct Energie
53 Elkov-Author
54 VC Pays de Loudéac
55 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
56 Leopard Pro Cycling
57 Joker Icopal
58 SEG Racing Academy
59 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
60 AGO - Aqua Service
61 Joker Icopal
62 Elkov-Author
63 Selectie - Zwitserland
64 Selectie - Rusland
65 Elkov-Author
66 Metec-TKH Continental CT
67 Selectie - Zwitserland
68 Madison Genesis
69 Team Virtu Cycling
70 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
71 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 9"
72 Vendée U
73 Joker Icopal + 10"
74 Team Coloquick + 11"
75 Leopard Pro Cycling
76 Selectie - Frankrijk
77 Joker Icopal
78 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
79 Madison Genesis
80 Selectie - Rusland
81 Selectie - Frankrijk
81 Vendée U
82 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
83 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
84 Selectie - Rusland
85 SEG Racing Academy
86 LKT Team Brandenburg
87 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
88 Team Coloquick
89 LKT Team Brandenburg
90 Vendée U
91 Selectie - Italië
92 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
93 Elkov-Author
94 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
95 Polartec Kometa
96 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
97 Metec-TKH Continental CT
98 SEG Racing Academy
99 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
100 VC Rouen 76
101 Team Coloquick
102 Polartec Kometa
103 VC Rouen 76
104 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 11"
105 Madison Genesis
106 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
107 JLT Condor
108 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
109 JLT Condor
110 Vendée U
111 Team Virtu Cycling
112 Team Coloquick
113 Selectie - Frankrijk + 20"
114 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'29"
115 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'34"
116 Leopard Pro Cycling
117 VC Pays de Loudéac + 2'42"
118 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
119 Elkov-Author
120 VC Pays de Loudéac
121 VC Pays de Loudéac
122 VC Pays de Loudéac
123 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 3'12"
124 Madison Genesis + 3'58"
125 JLT Condor
126 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
127 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 4'43"
128 Team Coloquick
129 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 8'45"
130 Team Coop
131 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 9'57"
132 VC Rouen 76 + 10'09"
133 LKT Team Brandenburg + 10'15"
134 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 10'18"
135 LKT Team Brandenburg
136 Selectie - Rusland + 10'23"
137 Selectie - Rusland
138 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
139 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
140 VC Rouen 76
141 SEG Racing Academy
142 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 11'21"
143 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 11'30"
144 Team Virtu Cycling + 18'17"
145 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31